Results & Records

SwimmersMeets / NSW State RelaysRecords

21/7/2013, Short course

New club records

 NameAge groupEventTimePersonal BestOld timeOld nameOld date
SRJohn De Vries55-5950m Backstroke33.48AB33.84John De Vries11/5/2013
 Peter Murray70-7450m Backstroke53.24AB53.31Tony Harker25/3/2007
 Christina Echols
Vladislav Bondarenko
Isla Hale
Andrew Graham
120-159Mixed Medley 4x25m Relay58.0858.75Christina Echols
Simon Ho
Daniel Beltrami
Melissa Beames
5/10/2008
 John De Vries
Helen White
Michelynne Holmes
David McMahon
240-279Mixed Medley 4x25m Relay1:12.491:13.32Jan Taylor
Michelynne Holmes
Alvin Parr-Whalley
John Wynberg
22/7/2012
 Robyn Burton
Helen White
Linda Horiuchi
Motoko Kono
200-239Female Medley 4x50m Relay3:19.373:42.51Ann Ausburn
Elizabeth Evatt
Joan Mcleod
Anne Fien
1998
SRDavid Lovelace
John Kain
Jonathan Roberts
Andrew Graham
160-199Male Medley 4x100m Relay4:25.484:31.13Alan Godfrey
Simon Ho
Daniel Beltrami
John Wynberg
20/7/2008
NREmma Stack
Samantha Chalmers
Suzanne Stembridge
Katie Price
72-119Female Medley 4x100m Relay6:10.37


 John De Vries
Helen White
Michelynne Holmes
David McMahon
240-279Mixed Medley 4x50m Relay2:40.422:42.99Jan Taylor
Michelynne Holmes
Alvin Parr-Whalley
John Wynberg
22/7/2012
 Christina Echols
Isla Hale
Melanie Speet
Katie Price
120-159Female Medley 4x25m Relay1:07.121:11.87Melissa Beames
Linda Horiuchi
Rachel Fox
Ann Austin
21/6/2009

Christina Echols

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke34.52654  

David Lovelace

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke31.45547  
100m Backstroke1:06.56594  

Emma Stack

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Backstroke1:31.22 PB 

Joe Watkins

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle30.14448 AB 

John De Vries

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke33.48651 ABSR

John Kain

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Freestyle1:00.33626 AB 

Luke Parr

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle31.12352  

Luke Ranson

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle25.95608  

Melanie Speet

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke34.85  

Michelynne Holmes

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Freestyle1:21.31 PB 

Peter Murray

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke53.24 ABCR

Robyn Burton

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke47.69  

Relay Teams

EventAge groupNameSplitsTimePointsPlace 
Female Freestyle 4x25m Relay72-119Suzanne Stembridge
Samantha Chalmers
Emma Stack
Katie Price



1:06.412 
Female Medley 4x100m Relay72-119Emma Stack
Samantha Chalmers
Suzanne Stembridge
Katie Price
1:31.22
1:27.06
43.14
2:28.95
6:10.371NR
Mixed Freestyle 4x25m Relay72-119Robert Armitage
Samantha Chalmers
Emma Stack
Luke Parr



54.812 
Mixed Freestyle 4x50m Relay72-119Luke Parr
Emma Stack
Samantha Chalmers
Robert Armitage
31.12
34.29
32.03
26.28
2:03.721 
Female Medley 4x25m Relay120-159Christina Echols
Isla Hale
Melanie Speet
Katie Price



1:07.121CR
Female Medley 4x50m Relay120-159Christina Echols
Samantha Chalmers
Melanie Speet
Isla Hale
34.81
40.64
32.23
28.87
2:16.556631 
Male Freestyle 4x25m Relay120-159Robert Armitage
Peter Gregory
Joe Watkins
Vladislav Bondarenko



52.545 
Male Freestyle 4x50m Relay120-159Luke Ranson
Luke Parr
Peter Gregory
Jonathan Roberts
25.95
29.75
29.13
26.57
1:51.404 
Male Medley 4x25m Relay120-159Andrew Graham
Vladislav Bondarenko
Jonathan Roberts
Luke Ranson



56.681 
Male Medley 4x50m Relay120-159David Lovelace
Vladislav Bondarenko
Andrew Graham
Luke Ranson
31.45
36.09
28.18
25.33
2:01.056002 
Mixed Freestyle 4x25m Relay120-159Joe Watkins
Suzanne Stembridge
Jenni Burgess
Vladislav Bondarenko



1:09.903 
Mixed Freestyle 4x50m Relay120-159Jonathan Roberts
Suzanne Stembridge
Melanie Speet
David Lovelace



1:59.325664 
Mixed Freestyle 4x100m Relay120-159Luke Parr
Melanie Speet
Emma Stack
Jonathan Roberts



4:29.175922 
Mixed Medley 4x25m Relay120-159Peter Gregory
Robert Armitage
Suzanne Stembridge
Katie Price



1:12.355 
Mixed Medley 4x25m Relay120-159Christina Echols
Vladislav Bondarenko
Isla Hale
Andrew Graham



58.082CR
Mixed Medley 4x50m Relay120-159Christina Echols
Isla Hale
Andrew Graham
David Lovelace
34.52
36.42
28.81
26.87
2:06.621 
Mixed Medley 4x50m Relay120-159Melanie Speet
Motoko Kono
Robert Armitage
Luke Parr
34.85
52.44
30.40
30.16
2:27.853 
Female Freestyle 4x25m Relay160-199Motoko Kono
Jenni Burgess
Linda Horiuchi
Carolyn Hinton



1:18.639 
Female Freestyle 4x50m Relay160-199Motoko Kono
Jenni Burgess
Linda Horiuchi
Carolyn Hinton



2:57.474 
Male Freestyle 4x50m Relay160-199Joe Watkins
John De Vries
John Kain
Grant Parr
30.14
28.81
26.54
30.38
1:55.87532  
Male Medley 4x25m Relay160-199Peter Gregory
Grant Parr
Alvin Parr-Whalley
Joe Watkins



1:08.432 
Male Medley 4x50m Relay160-199John De Vries
Grant Parr
Joe Watkins
Peter Gregory
34.00
44.07
33.50
29.11
2:20.684177 
Male Medley 4x100m Relay160-199David Lovelace
John Kain
Jonathan Roberts
Andrew Graham
1:06.56
1:16.49
1:05.23
57.20
4:25.48677 SR
Mixed Freestyle 4x25m Relay160-199Isla Hale
Christina Echols
David Lovelace
John Kain



51.58  
Mixed Freestyle 4x50m Relay160-199Grant Parr
Motoko Kono
Linda Horiuchi
Laurence Norman



2:30.263134 
Female Freestyle 4x100m Relay200-239Michelynne Holmes
Katie Price
Helen White
Jenni Burgess
1:21.31
1:37.17
1:33.39
1:29.05
6:00.921 
Female Medley 4x50m Relay200-239Robyn Burton
Helen White
Linda Horiuchi
Motoko Kono
47.69
52.29
57.14
42.25
3:19.375CR
Male Freestyle 4x100m Relay200-239John Kain
Grant Parr
John De Vries
Neal Moores
1:00.33
1:10.81
1:03.47
55.99
4:10.606791 
Male Freestyle 4x50m Relay240-279Peter Murray
Robert Hayter
David McMahon
Alvin Parr-Whalley



2:25.613562 
Male Freestyle 4x100m Relay240-279Joe Watkins
Laurence Norman
Peter Murray
Robert Hayter



5:51.493063 
Male Medley 4x50m Relay240-279Peter Murray
Laurence Norman
Alvin Parr-Whalley
Robert Hayter
53.24
45.75
44.00
44.44
3:07.432691 
Mixed Freestyle 4x25m Relay240-279Alvin Parr-Whalley
Michelynne Holmes
Robyn Burton
David McMahon



1:05.982 
Mixed Freestyle 4x50m Relay240-279Robyn Burton
Jenni Burgess
Robert Hayter
Peter Murray



2:47.083345 
Mixed Freestyle 4x100m Relay240-279Alvin Parr-Whalley
Michelynne Holmes
Helen White
David McMahon



5:34.644761 
Mixed Medley 4x25m Relay240-279Peter Murray
Linda Horiuchi
Robyn Burton
Robert Hayter



1:26.716 
Mixed Medley 4x25m Relay240-279John De Vries
Helen White
Michelynne Holmes
David McMahon



1:12.492CR
Mixed Medley 4x50m Relay240-279John De Vries
Helen White
Michelynne Holmes
David McMahon



2:40.425362CR

Generated 33515 bytes in 207 ms.