Results & Records

SwimmersMeets / North SydneyRecords

30/1/1999, Long course

New club records

 NameAge groupEventTimePersonal BestOld timeOld nameOld date
 Don Spender50-5450m Breaststroke40.32PB
 Don Spender50-5450m Butterfly35.27PB
 James Beattie60-6450m Breaststroke41.97xPB
 John Wynberg50-5450m Freestyle28.95AB
 Katherine Ahern-Sharpe35-3950m Breaststroke40.37PB
 Kevin Porter35-3950m Freestyle26.96xPB
 Kevin Porter35-3950m Butterfly29.31xPB
 Mary Fewings55-5950m Breaststroke1:04.34xPB
 Morton Bagley80-8450m Breaststroke1:51.30xPB1:52.10Morton Bagley16/1/1999
 Robyn Burton45-4950m Freestyle33.47PB

Adrienne Lowe

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle35.33 PB 

Alvin Parr-Whalley

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle35.03 xPB 
50m Backstroke45.69 PB 

Angus Richards

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle32.35 PB 
50m Backstroke39.78 PB 
50m Breaststroke41.41 PB 

Ann Ausburn

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle41.03 PB 
50m Breaststroke50.91 AB 
50m Butterfly49.97 PB 

Ann Austin

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle32.56 PB 
50m Backstroke42.94 PB 
50m Butterfly42.84 xPB 

Anne Fien

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle48.42  
50m Backstroke1:06.78 xPB 
50m Breaststroke1:08.06  

Belinda Herring

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle34.38 PB 
50m Breaststroke47.81 PB 
50m Butterfly41.50 PB 

Belinda Hurdis

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle36.90 PB 
50m Breaststroke49.25 AB 
50m Butterfly41.28 AB 

Betty Corrigan

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle2:49.40 PB 
50m Backstroke2:41.78 PB 
50m Breaststroke2:38.31 PB 

Brendon Hyde

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle35.93 AB 
50m Backstroke49.41 xPB 
50m Butterfly48.53 AB 

Brent James

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle33.50 PB 
50m Backstroke43.80 AB 
50m Butterfly44.85 PB 

Brian Travers

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle38.90 PB 
50m Breaststroke53.83 PB 
50m Butterfly50.55 PB 

Colin Priest

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle32.24 AB 
50m Breaststroke39.50 xPB 
50m Butterfly34.63 AB 

Daniel Pettit

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle30.11 PB 
50m Butterfly39.41 PB 

David Hugo

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle32.78 PB 
50m Breaststroke56.09 AB 

Don Spender

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle30.15 PB 
50m Breaststroke40.32 PBCR
50m Butterfly35.27 PBCR

Elizabeth Evatt

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle46.40 xPB 
50m Backstroke54.45 PB 
50m Butterfly55.72 PB 

Elizabeth McGill

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle48.75 PB 

Elizabeth Wheatley

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle44.59 PB 
50m Backstroke54.34 PB 

Gavin Lochrin

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle30.78395 PB 
50m Backstroke47.62 AB 
50m Butterfly41.56 AB 

Grant Gilbett

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle30.05 xPB 
50m Backstroke42.72 PB 
50m Butterfly40.30 AB 

Greg Ironfield

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle30.21 PB 
50m Breaststroke40.32 xPB 
50m Butterfly33.56 PB 

Helen Shanahan

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle39.00 PB 
50m Backstroke44.75 PB 
50m Breaststroke56.17 PB 

Ian Davidson

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle32.54 AB 
50m Breaststroke52.66 AB 

Ian McCallum

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke41.70 AB 
50m Breaststroke45.00 AB 
50m Butterfly33.92 AB 

James Beattie

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle34.31 xPB 
50m Breaststroke41.97 xPBCR

Jayne O'Sullivan

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle33.87 PB 
50m Backstroke39.72 PB 
50m Butterfly35.56 PB 

Jennifer Campbell

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle36.50 PB 
50m Backstroke48.56 PB 
50m Butterfly44.47 xPB 

John Wynberg

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle28.95 ABCR
50m Breaststroke41.71 xPB 

Julie McKibbin

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle37.56 AB 
50m Backstroke43.81 PB 

Katherine Ahern-Sharpe

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle32.53 PB 
50m Breaststroke40.37 PBCR
50m Butterfly37.45 PB 

Kevin Porter

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle26.96 xPBCR
50m Backstroke34.58 PB 
50m Butterfly29.31 xPBCR

Kylie Elbourne

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle32.72 AB 
50m Backstroke43.02 AB 
50m Breaststroke44.43 PB 

Mark Austin

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle28.53 xPB 
50m Backstroke37.78 PB 
50m Butterfly32.18 xPB 

Mark Niemela

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke41.16 PB 
50m Breaststroke40.74 PB 
50m Butterfly36.22 PB 

Martin Kelly

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle29.48 PB 
50m Backstroke40.25 PB 
50m Breaststroke42.85 PB 

Martin Shanny

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke47.91 xPB 
50m Breaststroke44.47 xPB 
50m Butterfly42.78 xPB 

Mary Fewings

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke1:05.47 xPB 
50m Breaststroke1:04.34 xPBCR
50m Butterfly1:11.12 xPB 

Matthew Ricker

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle30.34 PB 
50m Backstroke39.16 PB 
50m Butterfly33.80 PB 

Monique Langley

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle39.07 PB 
50m Breaststroke52.25 PB 

Morton Bagley

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle1:25.00 PB 
50m Backstroke1:39.03 xPB 
50m Breaststroke1:51.30 xPBCR

Peter Brell

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle40.04 PB 
50m Backstroke1:01.16 PB 
50m Breaststroke1:01.71 AB 

Peter Gregory

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle27.72541 PB 
50m Backstroke34.19 PB 
50m Butterfly30.75 PB 

Peter Murray

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle35.24 PB 
50m Backstroke41.47 PB 
50m Breaststroke56.58 PB 

Peter Scriven

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle30.88 AB 
50m Breaststroke45.26 AB 
50m Butterfly41.78 AB 

Philippa Webb

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle32.65 xPB 
50m Backstroke45.17 PB 
50m Butterfly38.66 xPB 

Richard Glover

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle28.44 PB 
50m Breaststroke38.03 PB 
50m Butterfly32.43 PB 

Robert Hayter

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle35.72 PB 
50m Backstroke44.58 PB 
50m Butterfly50.65 PB 

Robyn Burton

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle33.47 PBCR
50m Backstroke42.78 xPB 
50m Butterfly40.97  

Sharon Pettit

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle36.91 PB 
50m Butterfly44.78 PB 

Stephen Badger

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle29.48 AB 

Tim Wharton

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle35.33 PB 
50m Breaststroke47.47 PB 
50m Butterfly37.58 PB 

Tony Harker

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke47.82 AB 
50m Breaststroke52.25 xPB 
50m Butterfly58.44 xPB 

Generated 93170 bytes in 147 ms.