Results & Records

SwimmersMeets / ShoalhavenRecords

9/2/2002, Long course

New club records

 NameAge groupEventTimePersonal BestOld timeOld nameOld date
 Anne Fien65-6950m Butterfly1:07.37AB1:07.44Anne Fien2/2/2002
 Anne Fien65-69200m Freestyle4:32.15AB
 Anne Fien65-69200m Individual Medley5:25.41AB
 Anne Fien65-69400m Freestyle9:24.16
 Anne Fien65-69800m Freestyle18:46.34AB
 Joan Mcleod60-64400m Freestyle8:34.848:36.89Joan Mcleod21-24/4/2000
 Tony Harker65-69200m Backstroke4:16.55AB6:01.78Rex Eastwell1995
 Tony Harker65-69800m Freestyle18:10.65AB

Anne Fien

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke1:20.285 
50m Butterfly1:07.373ABCR
100m Freestyle2:09.55split 
200m Freestyle4:32.15splitABCR
200m Individual Medley5:25.412ABCR
400m Freestyle9:24.16splitCR
800m Freestyle18:46.341ABCR
 5 

Don Spender

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Breaststroke41.441 
100m Freestyle1:11.371 
200m Breaststroke3:36.741 
800m Freestyle12:06.051 
 1 

Joan Mcleod

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle53.282 
100m Freestyle2:00.411 
200m Freestyle4:12.992 
400m Freestyle8:34.841CR
 3 

Mary Fien

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
800m Freestyle12:35.542AB 
 6 

Morton Bagley

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke1:42.271 
 1 

Peter Gregory

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Butterfly32.841 
100m Freestyle1:04.351 
200m Individual Medley2:48.001 
800m Freestyle10:32.465081 
 1 

Scarlet Reid

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Breaststroke45.691 
100m Freestyle1:13.391PB 
200m Individual Medley3:01.791xPB 
800m Freestyle11:28.171xPB 
 1 

Tony Harker

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke50.811 
50m Butterfly59.682 
200m Backstroke4:16.552ABCR
800m Freestyle18:10.653ABCR
 3 

Trevor Beswick

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle37.462 
50m Backstroke45.341 
100m Freestyle1:24.912PB 
 1 

Relay Teams

EventAge groupNameTimePointsPlace 
Mixed Freestyle 4x50m Relay120-159Don Spender
Mary Fien
Scarlet Reid
Peter Gregory
2:08.301 

Generated 27683 bytes in 109 ms.