Results & Records

SwimmersMeets / WarringahRecords

13/8/2005, Short course

New club records

 NameAge groupEventTimePersonal BestOld timeOld nameOld date
 John Caporn60-6450m Freestyle31.33xPB32.51John Caporn31/7/2004
 John Caporn60-64100m Freestyle1:11.28xPB1:18.39James Beattie14/10/2000
 Mary Fewings60-6450m Breaststroke1:00.551:03.15Anne Fien1997
 Mary Fewings60-64100m Breaststroke2:13.28AB2:26.22Mary Smith1988
 Mary Fewings60-64100m Individual Medley2:14.59xPB2:15.54Anne Fien20/11/1999

Andrew Sales

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke39.041PB 
50m Butterfly34.703xPB 
100m Individual Medley1:18.783PB 
 4 

Anna Hoy

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle29.371PB 
100m Freestyle1:06.131xPB 
 7 

Hiroto Homma

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Freestyle1:00.633 
100m Breaststroke1:27.554AB 
100m Individual Medley1:13.652PB 
 5 

John Caporn

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle31.332xPBCR
50m Breaststroke43.372PB 
100m Freestyle1:11.281xPBCR
 2 

John Wynberg

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle28.811 
50m Backstroke41.133xPB 
100m Freestyle1:04.321 
 2 

Justine de Mestre

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle36.352PB 
100m Freestyle1:17.492xPB 
100m Individual Medley1:30.242xPB 
 5 

Mary Fewings

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Breaststroke1:00.552591CR
100m Breaststroke2:13.282731ABCR
100m Individual Medley2:14.593xPBCR
 2 

Neil Baker

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Breaststroke36.921PB 
50m Butterfly29.221PB 
100m Individual Medley1:06.401PB 
 1 

Peter Gregory

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Freestyle1:01.733 
100m Butterfly1:12.361PB 
 7 

Peter Murray

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke47.596 
100m Freestyle1:29.889 
100m Individual Medley1:50.947 
 15 

Philippa Vice

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Freestyle1:24.565PB 
 16 

Rosalind Elliott

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Freestyle1:15.801AB 
100m Breaststroke1:41.222xPB 
100m Butterfly1:43.932PB 
 3 

Stephen Thomas

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Breaststroke36.971 
100m Freestyle1:07.502 
100m Breaststroke1:22.541PB 
 2 

Steve Buckley

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Freestyle57.951PB 
100m Butterfly1:11.101PB 
100m Individual Medley1:08.722xPB 
 3 

Relay Teams

EventAge groupNameTimePointsPlace 
Mixed Medley 4x50m Relay160-199Justine de Mestre
Stephen Thomas
Hiroto Homma
Rosalind Elliott
2:24.312 
Mixed Medley 4x50m Relay160-199Mary Fewings
Neil Baker
John Wynberg
Anna Hoy
2:38.153 

Generated 30982 bytes in 113 ms.