Results & Records

SwimmersMeets / North SydneyRecords

11/2/2006, Long course

New club records

 NameAge groupEventTimePersonal BestOld timeOld nameOld date
 Robyn Burton50-5450m Butterfly39.23AB39.37Robyn Burton12/2/2005

Alison Peakman

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle31.155432 
50m Backstroke35.121PB 
50m Butterfly34.851 
 1 

Alvin Parr-Whalley

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Breaststroke48.0010 
50m Butterfly38.577 
 13 

Andrew Sales

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle29.774xPB 
50m Breaststroke38.322xPB 
50m Butterfly33.693PB 
 4 

Ann Austin

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle34.406 
50m Backstroke43.825 
50m Butterfly39.145PB 
 7 

Anna Hoy

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle30.225951xPB 
50m Breaststroke43.151xPB 
50m Butterfly35.312xPB 
 1 

Anne Fien

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle52.626 
50m Backstroke1:16.816 
50m Butterfly1:09.663 
 5 

Catherine Sky

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle37.9010AB 
50m Breaststroke45.783xPB 
50m Butterfly52.5710AB 
 11 

Christina Starte

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle40.1512xPB 
50m Breaststroke50.276PB 
 12 

David Lovelace

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke31.941 
50m Breaststroke34.592 
50m Butterfly29.753AB 
 2 

David Moore

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle33.137PB 
50m Backstroke43.355PB 
50m Breaststroke42.563PB 
 4 

Ed Egan

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle31.0339510AB 
50m Breaststroke43.505AB 
50m Butterfly38.126PB 
 8 

Geoff Van Den Bos

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle32.069AB 
50m Backstroke40.628 
50m Butterfly34.889AB 
 13 

George Franki

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle42.192 
50m Backstroke1:05.816 
 6 

Grant Parr

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle31.257 
50m Breaststroke43.633 
50m Butterfly38.229 
 5 

Hiroto Homma

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle28.462 
50m Backstroke37.532xPB 
50m Butterfly30.941AB 
 1 

Ian Davidson

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle32.4110AB 
50m Backstroke47.199AB 
50m Butterfly37.5711 
 15 

Jamie Kernot

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke37.56 PB 
50m Breaststroke41.88 PB 
50m Butterfly35.62 xPB 

Jeff Dewynne

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle34.3112PB 
 24 

John Caporn

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle31.432 
50m Backstroke45.324 
50m Breaststroke44.593PB 
 3 

John Wynberg

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle28.251 
50m Breaststroke39.461 
50m Butterfly34.371 
 1 

Justine de Mestre

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle34.607xPB 
50m Breaststroke45.884PB 
50m Butterfly38.124xPB 
 5 

Karin Ragel

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle36.163474 
 9 

Kylie Alvarez

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle36.91 PB 

Lucinda Quinlan

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle39.972576AB 
50m Backstroke56.503AB 
50m Breaststroke54.133AB 
 4 

Mark Austin

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle30.256 
50m Butterfly34.475 
 10 

Mary Fien

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle33.943PB 
50m Breaststroke46.192 
50m Butterfly38.293 
 3 

Matthew Leditschke

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle28.625035 
50m Breaststroke36.192PB 
50m Butterfly33.414 
 4 

Morton Bagley

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle1:51.521AB 
 1 

Neil Baker

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke32.651PB 
50m Breaststroke36.812PB 
50m Butterfly29.312AB 
 1 

Nicola Moore

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle40.847PB 
50m Backstroke54.144PB 
50m Breaststroke58.105PB 
 7 

Patrick Crehan

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle33.569PB 
50m Backstroke43.937xPB 
50m Breaststroke45.964 
 9 

Peter Gregory

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle29.075 
50m Backstroke37.424 
50m Butterfly32.104 
 3 

Peter Murray

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle37.0011 
50m Backstroke47.757 
50m Butterfly54.811327 
 12 

Philippa Vice

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle35.485PB 
50m Breaststroke46.033 
 8 

Rachel Fox

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle34.94 xPB 
50m Butterfly40.59 xPB 

Robert Hayter

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle37.255 
50m Backstroke50.132 
50m Breaststroke51.592 
 3 

Robyn Burton

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle34.195621 
50m Backstroke42.311 
50m Butterfly39.234582ABCR
 1 

Stephen Thomas

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle30.184 
50m Breaststroke37.531 
 6 

Tony Harker

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke50.593 
50m Breaststroke56.073 
50m Butterfly59.383 
 3 

Trevor Beswick

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle34.4428911 
50m Backstroke41.935PB 
50m Breaststroke48.346AB 
 8 

Vladislav Bondarenko

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle33.583043AB 
50m Breaststroke37.433AB 
50m Butterfly34.564AB 
 3 

Relay Teams

EventAge groupNameTimePointsPlace 
Mixed Freestyle 4x50m Relay72-119Alison Peakman
Karin Ragel
Vladislav Bondarenko
David Moore
2:13.602 
Male Freestyle 4x50m Relay120-159Neil Baker
Matthew Leditschke
Patrick Crehan
David Lovelace
1:57.531 
Mixed Freestyle 4x50m Relay120-159Lucinda Quinlan
Nicola Moore
Trevor Beswick
Ian Davidson
2:29.251 
Female Freestyle 4x50m Relay160-199Ann Austin
Justine de Mestre
Philippa Vice
Robyn Burton
2:22.941 
Male Freestyle 4x50m Relay160-199Hiroto Homma
Andrew Sales
Grant Parr
Mark Austin
1:58.062 
Mixed Freestyle 4x50m Relay160-199Mary Fien
Catherine Sky
Geoff Van Den Bos
Jeff Dewynne
2:19.712 
Male Freestyle 4x50m Relay200-239Stephen Thomas
Brent James
Alvin Parr-Whalley
John Wynberg
2:06.404 
Mixed Freestyle 4x50m Relay200-239Christina Starte
Anne Fien
George Franki
Ed Egan
2:48.324 
Male Freestyle 4x50m Relay240-279John Caporn
Peter Murray
Robert Hayter
Tony Harker
2:32.252 

Generated 72752 bytes in 154 ms.