Results & Records

SwimmersMeets / State Short Course ChampsRecords

20-21/3/2010, Short course

New club records

 NameAge groupEventTimePersonal BestOld timeOld nameOld date
 Alan Godfrey50-5425m Backstroke15.56PB15.97John De Vries5/10/2008
 Alan Godfrey50-5425m Butterfly13.83PB14.07Alan Godfrey18/7/2009
 Alan Godfrey50-54100m Butterfly1:07.78PB1:19.53Ian McCallum12/8/2000
 Alan Godfrey50-54200m Breaststroke3:01.11PB3:10.54Stephen Thomas12/11/2005
 Fabio Petro40-4425m Backstroke19.69PB
 Helen White60-6450m Freestyle40.2547.55Anne Fien23/1/1999
 Helen White60-6450m Breaststroke51.23xPB59.31Mary Fewings3/9/2005
 Hiroto Homma45-4925m Freestyle13.31AB13.80Stephen Thomas3/7/2004
 Robyn Sargent65-6925m Freestyle21.76PB
 Robyn Sargent65-6925m Breaststroke24.04PB
 Robyn Sargent65-6950m Breaststroke52.71PB1:05.53Anne Fien29/6/2002
 Robyn Sargent65-69100m Breaststroke2:03.84PB2:34.19Anne Fien16/6/2002
 Robyn Sargent65-69200m Breaststroke4:38.54PB5:26.89Anne Fien16/6/2002
 Veronica Torelli35-3925m Butterfly19.29PB
 Melissa Beames
Alan Godfrey
Hiroto Homma
Veronica Torelli
160-199Mixed Medley 4x25m Relay1:03.391:05.79John De Vries
Matthew Leditschke
Simone Salier
Gwen Blake
22/7/2007

Alan Godfrey

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
25m Backstroke15.561PBCR
25m Butterfly13.831PBCR
100m Butterfly1:07.786041PBCR
100m Individual Medley1:10.091 
200m Breaststroke3:01.113PBCR
 1 

Fabio Petro

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
25m Freestyle15.382PB 
25m Backstroke19.693PBCR
50m Freestyle34.353036PB 
50m Backstroke50.721283 
 9 

Gillian O'Mara

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle28.527211 
50m Backstroke35.594581PB 
50m Butterfly32.836081 
100m Freestyle1:02.741 
200m Freestyle2:18.091 
 1 

Helen White

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle40.254CR
50m Breaststroke51.234281xPBCR
 18 

Hiroto Homma

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
25m Freestyle13.314ABCR
50m Freestyle27.682 
100m Freestyle1:02.544 
200m Freestyle2:19.434 
200m Breaststroke3:11.254AB 
 9 

John De Vries

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
25m Backstroke15.962xPB 
25m Butterfly14.813 
100m Backstroke1:11.421 
100m Individual Medley1:15.593 
 10 

John Kain

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Breaststroke34.305961 
100m Individual Medley1:09.132 
 17 

Melissa Beames

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle29.916141 
50m Backstroke34.532PB 
100m Backstroke1:17.161 
100m Individual Medley1:16.781PB 
200m Backstroke2:46.745061PB 
 1 

Robyn Sargent

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
25m Freestyle21.764PBCR
25m Breaststroke24.041PBCR
50m Breaststroke52.712PBCR
100m Breaststroke2:03.843683PBCR
200m Breaststroke4:38.543433PBCR
 6 

Stephen Thomas

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle32.204518 
50m Breaststroke39.454624 
 16 

Veronica Torelli

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
25m Freestyle18.112PB 
25m Butterfly19.292PBCR
50m Freestyle39.292615 
 7 

Relay Teams

EventAge groupNameTimePointsPlace 
Mixed Medley 4x25m Relay160-199Melissa Beames
Alan Godfrey
Hiroto Homma
Veronica Torelli
1:03.394CR
Mixed Medley 4x25m Relay160-199John De Vries
Fabio Petro
Gillian O'Mara
Helen White
1:15.638 

Generated 40221 bytes in 185 ms.