Results & Records

SwimmersMeets / State RelayRecords

3/7/2011, Short course

New club records

 NameAge groupEventTimePersonal BestOld timeOld nameOld date
 Robert Hayter70-7450m Freestyle41.69AB44.74Tony Harker19/5/2007
 Sarah Koch
Christina Echols
Gillian O'Mara
Melanie Speet
120-159Female Freestyle 4x100m Relay4:18.674:42.13Melissa Beames
Rachel Fox
Jennifer Langgons
Gillian O'Mara
22/7/2007
 David Lovelace
John Kain
Daniel Beltrami
Colin Hannah
120-159Male Medley 4x100m Relay4:33.39


 David Lovelace
Melanie Speet
Gillian O'Mara
Daniel Beltrami
120-159Mixed Freestyle 4x50m Relay1:50.021:51.92Gillian O'Mara
John De Vries
Melissa Beames
Ian Hemmings
29-30/8/2009
 Peter Murray
Brendon Hyde
Robert Hayter
Chris Daly
240-279Male Freestyle 4x25m Relay1:12.69


Christopher Sluiter

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Freestyle1:04.67474 PB 

Daniel Beltrami

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Backstroke1:10.73495  

David Lovelace

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle26.70524 AB 
50m Backstroke30.80582  
100m Freestyle57.89626 AB 
100m Backstroke1:04.15663 AB 

Desne Doman

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle45.44 AB 

Jeff Dewynne

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke50.10 PB 

John De Vries

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Backstroke1:14.32  

Lex GREENLEES

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle29.55387 PB 

Linda Horiuchi

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle41.23  

Melanie Speet

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Backstroke1:16.53  

Peter Murray

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke48.15  

Robert Armitage

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle27.25 PB 
50m Backstroke36.11324 PB 

Robert Hayter

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle41.69293 ABCR

Sarah Koch

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Freestyle1:05.26 xPB 

Stephan Wall

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke48.92145 PB 

Stephen Thomas

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle31.51482  

Relay Teams

EventAge groupNameSplitsTimePointsPlace 
Female Freestyle 4x25m Relay120-159Melody Xu
Motoko Kono
Anna Ling
Linda Horiuchi



1:13.053 
Female Freestyle 4x100m Relay120-159Sarah Koch
Christina Echols
Gillian O'Mara
Melanie Speet
1:05.26
1:09.09
1:01.50
1:02.82
4:18.671CR
Female Medley 4x100m Relay120-159Melanie Speet
Christina Echols
Gillian O'Mara
Sarah Koch
1:16.53
1:28.04
1:10.14
1:07.70
5:02.427171 
Male Freestyle 4x25m Relay120-159Robert Armitage
Christopher Sluiter
Ryan Dorin
David Lovelace



50.972 
Male Freestyle 4x50m Relay120-159Robert Armitage
Stephan Wall
Colin Hannah
Luke Parr
27.25
32.18
28.57
33.15
2:01.152 
Male Freestyle 4x100m Relay120-159David Lovelace
Colin Hannah
Stephan Wall
Daniel Beltrami
57.89
1:03.29
1:11.17
59.78
4:12.143 
Male Medley 4x50m Relay120-159David Lovelace
Vladislav Bondarenko
Daniel Beltrami
Luke Parr
30.80
36.52
29.57
32.89
2:09.784862 
Male Medley 4x100m Relay120-159David Lovelace
John Kain
Daniel Beltrami
Colin Hannah
1:04.15
1:16.27
1:09.54
1:03.42
4:33.391CR
Mixed Freestyle 4x25m Relay120-159Melody Xu
Motoko Kono
Ryan Dorin
Luke Parr



1:03.762 
Mixed Freestyle 4x50m Relay120-159David Lovelace
Melanie Speet
Gillian O'Mara
Daniel Beltrami
26.70
29.04
27.12
27.16
1:50.021CR
Mixed Freestyle 4x100m Relay120-159Sarah Koch
Desne Doman
Robert Armitage
Vladislav Bondarenko
1:06.54
1:36.82
1:01.28
1:09.35
4:54.004542 
Mixed Medley 4x50m Relay120-159Stephan Wall
Melody Xu
Luke Parr
Anna Ling
48.92
47.70
38.73
45.28
3:00.643 
Mixed Medley 4x100m Relay120-159Daniel Beltrami
Ryan Dorin
Melanie Speet
Gillian O'Mara
1:10.73
1:25.88
1:12.07
1:01.73
4:50.421 
Male Freestyle 4x25m Relay160-199Lex GREENLEES
Andy Laing
Colin Hannah
Stephan Wall



55.144 
Male Medley 4x25m Relay160-199Christopher Sluiter
Grant Parr
Jeff Dewynne
Andy Laing



1:08.515 
Male Medley 4x50m Relay160-199Jeff Dewynne
Stephen Thomas
Andy Laing
Christopher Sluiter
50.10
39.59
35.75
29.46
2:34.913135 
Male Medley 4x50m Relay160-199Robert Armitage
Ryan Dorin
John De Vries
Grant Parr
36.11
38.17
33.34
30.41
2:18.034422 
Male Medley 4x100m Relay160-199John De Vries
Vladislav Bondarenko
Hiroto Homma
Grant Parr
1:14.32
1:21.98
1:12.19
1:09.52
4:58.024782 
Mixed Freestyle 4x50m Relay160-199Lex GREENLEES
Sarah Koch
Jeff Dewynne
Christina Echols
29.55
29.09
35.23
31.29
2:05.165422 
Mixed Freestyle 4x100m Relay160-199Christopher Sluiter
Motoko Kono
Chris Daly
Linda Horiuchi
1:04.67
1:37.13
1:52.81
1:30.55
6:05.162375 
Female Freestyle 4x50m Relay200-239Linda Horiuchi
Mary Fewings
Anna Doukas
Desne Doman
41.23
59.67
1:01.32
41.31
3:23.541868 
Male Freestyle 4x25m Relay200-239John Kain
Hiroto Homma
John De Vries
Stephen Thomas



52.383 
Male Freestyle 4x50m Relay200-239Stephen Thomas
Hiroto Homma
John De Vries
John Kain
31.51
28.06
29.38
26.44
1:55.396282 
Mixed Freestyle 4x50m Relay200-239Desne Doman
Anna Doukas
Chris Daly
Brendon Hyde
45.44
1:03.48
43.21
39.20
3:11.3411 
Male Freestyle 4x25m Relay240-279Peter Murray
Brendon Hyde
Robert Hayter
Chris Daly



1:12.693CR
Male Freestyle 4x50m Relay240-279Robert Hayter
Grant Parr
Peter Murray
Alvin Parr-Whalley
41.69
29.78
39.36
36.44
2:27.272 
Male Freestyle 4x100m Relay240-279Alvin Parr-Whalley
Robert Hayter
Jeff Dewynne
Peter Murray



5:55.433 
Male Medley 4x25m Relay240-279Peter Murray
Robert Hayter
Alvin Parr-Whalley
Brendon Hyde



1:22.233 
Male Medley 4x50m Relay240-279Peter Murray
Robert Hayter
Alvin Parr-Whalley
Brendon Hyde
48.15
58.25
43.68
38.04
3:08.132664 
Mixed Freestyle 4x25m Relay240-279Brendon Hyde
Anna Doukas
Mary Fewings
Chris Daly



1:28.719 

Generated 31706 bytes in 127 ms.