Swimmers | Meets / Long course 1995 | Records |
1995, Long course
New club records
Name | Age group | Event | Time | Personal Best | Old time | Old name | Old date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amanda Brown | 30-34 | 50m Freestyle | 30.00 | PB | ||||
Amanda Brown | 30-34 | 50m Backstroke | 35.88 | PB | ||||
Ann Ausburn | 35-39 | 400m Breaststroke | 8:12.94 | PB | ||||
Anthea Harker | 25-29 | 100m Breaststroke | 1:30.03 | AB | ||||
Anthea Harker | 25-29 | 200m Breaststroke | 3:15.83 | AB | ||||
Brenda Grace | 65-69 | 100m Freestyle | 2:09.33 | AB | ||||
Brenda Grace | 65-69 | 100m Backstroke | 2:30.66 | AB | ||||
Brenda Grace | 65-69 | 200m Backstroke | 5:36.38 | PB | ||||
Bruce Warren | 55-59 | 200m Backstroke | 3:24.07 | PB | ||||
Ian Spence | 25-29 | 200m Freestyle | 2:05.48 | PB | ||||
Ian Spence | 25-29 | 200m Butterfly | 2:18.91 | PB | ||||
Joan Mcleod | 55-59 | 200m Freestyle | 4:03.55 | PB | ||||
Joan Mcleod | 55-59 | 400m Freestyle | 8:27.52 | PB | ||||
John Lee | 70-74 | 200m Breaststroke | 5:45.25 | PB | ||||
Louise O'Hare | 30-34 | 400m Individual Medley | 7:42.61 | PB | ||||
Martin Shanny | 50-54 | 200m Breaststroke | 3:27.87 | PB | ||||
Mary Smith | 70-74 | 50m Breaststroke | 1:17.94 | AB | ||||
Mary Smith | 70-74 | 100m Breaststroke | 2:48.00 | AB | ||||
Michael Bradford | 40-44 | 200m Freestyle | 2:13.20 | PB | ||||
Philip Madden | 40-44 | 50m Backstroke | 34.36 | PB | ||||
Rex Eastwell | 65-69 | 100m Backstroke | 2:43.71 | PB | ||||
Rex Eastwell | 65-69 | 200m Backstroke | 6:01.78 | PB | ||||
Rose Saltman | 40-44 | 100m Freestyle | 1:15.02 | PB | ||||
Tony Fisher | 45-49 | 50m Butterfly | 30.47 | PB | ||||
Michael Bradford Pieter Santifort Tony Fisher Ian Spence | 160-199 | Male Freestyle 4x50m Relay | 1:52.05 | |||||
James Harvie Nino Sydney John Lee David Cant | 280-319 | Male Freestyle 4x50m Relay | 2:41.99 | |||||
James Harvie John Lee Joan Mcleod Brenda Grace | 280-319 | Mixed Medley 4x50m Relay | 4:18.52 |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50m Freestyle | 30.00 | PB | CR | ||
50m Backstroke | 35.88 | PB | CR |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400m Breaststroke | 8:12.94 | PB | CR |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100m Breaststroke | 1:30.03 | AB | CR | ||
200m Breaststroke | 3:15.83 | AB | CR |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100m Freestyle | 2:09.33 | AB | CR | ||
100m Backstroke | 2:30.66 | AB | CR | ||
200m Backstroke | 5:36.38 | PB | CR |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200m Backstroke | 3:24.07 | PB | CR |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200m Freestyle | 2:05.48 | PB | CR | ||
200m Butterfly | 2:18.91 | PB | CR |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200m Freestyle | 4:03.55 | PB | CR | ||
400m Freestyle | 8:27.52 | PB | CR |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200m Breaststroke | 5:45.25 | PB | CR |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400m Individual Medley | 7:42.61 | PB | CR |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200m Breaststroke | 3:27.87 | PB | CR |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50m Breaststroke | 1:17.94 | AB | CR | ||
100m Breaststroke | 2:48.00 | AB | CR |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200m Freestyle | 2:13.20 | PB | CR |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50m Backstroke | 34.36 | PB | CR |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100m Backstroke | 2:43.71 | PB | CR | ||
200m Backstroke | 6:01.78 | PB | CR |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100m Freestyle | 1:15.02 | PB | CR |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50m Butterfly | 30.47 | PB | CR |
Event | Age group | Name | Time | Points | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Male Freestyle 4x50m Relay | 160-199 | Michael Bradford Pieter Santifort Tony Fisher Ian Spence | 1:52.05 | CR | ||
Male Freestyle 4x50m Relay | 280-319 | James Harvie Nino Sydney John Lee David Cant | 2:41.99 | CR | ||
Mixed Medley 4x50m Relay | 280-319 | James Harvie John Lee Joan Mcleod Brenda Grace | 4:18.52 | CR |
Generated 42636 bytes in 165 ms.