Results & Records

SwimmersMeets / NSW State ChampsRecords

14-16/3/2003, Long course

New club records

 NameAge groupEventTimePersonal BestOld timeOld nameOld date
 David Lovelace25-29100m Breaststroke1:15.56AB1:16.14Michael Foley1988
 George Franki75-79100m Freestyle1:45.01PB3:00.66Gordon Cozins1989
 George Franki75-79200m Freestyle4:20.18PB6:21.41Gordon Cozins1989
 Ian Spence35-39200m Freestyle2:08.43AB2:16.01Kevin Porter11-15/5/1999
SRIan Spence35-39200m Butterfly2:22.02AB3:05.36Robert McInnes1991
 John Wynberg50-54200m Butterfly3:34.81PB3:48.46Ian McCallum31/3-2/4/2000
 John Wynberg50-54200m Individual Medley2:55.36PB2:56.05Ian McCallum26/5/2001
 Robyn Burton50-5450m Backstroke41.29AB41.77Robyn Burton1/2/2003

Daniel Mitchell

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
200m Freestyle2:07.571 
 8 

David Lovelace

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Backstroke1:06.221PB 
100m Breaststroke1:15.561ABCR
 7 

Ed Egan

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
200m Freestyle2:28.39splitPB 
400m Freestyle5:05.952PB 
 16 

George Franki

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle43.211 
50m Backstroke1:02.092 
100m Freestyle1:45.011PBCR
200m Freestyle4:20.182PBCR
 6 

Ian Spence

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
200m Freestyle2:08.431ABCR
200m Butterfly2:22.027111ABSR
200m Individual Medley2:27.006631PB 
 10 

Joan Mcleod

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle55.668 
50m Backstroke1:25.479 
100m Freestyle2:01.757 
200m Freestyle4:22.089 
400m Freestyle9:02.485 
 15 

John Wynberg

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
200m Backstroke3:20.383PB 
200m Breaststroke3:31.082 
200m Butterfly3:34.812PBCR
200m Individual Medley2:55.361PBCR
400m Freestyle5:35.111 
 3 

Mary Fewings

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke1:09.175 
50m Breaststroke1:03.074 
200m Breaststroke4:47.934 
400m Freestyle9:10.705 
 11 

Morton Bagley

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke2:18.355 
50m Breaststroke2:15.323 
200m Backstroke8:25.774 
 7 

Peter Murray

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke43.493AB 
100m Freestyle1:26.584PB 
200m Backstroke4:12.083AB 
400m Freestyle7:44.624AB 
 8 

Robyn Burton

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle36.354681 
50m Backstroke41.291ABCR
50m Breaststroke49.754AB 
50m Butterfly40.602 
100m Freestyle1:23.443931 
 3 

Stephen Thomas

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle30.053 
50m Breaststroke38.852 
100m Freestyle1:08.143 
100m Breaststroke1:28.633xPB 
 7 

Generated 33451 bytes in 158 ms.