Results & Records

SwimmersMeets / Seaside PiratesRecords

18/9/2004, Short course

New club records

 NameAge groupEventTimePersonal BestOld timeOld nameOld date
 David Lovelace25-2950m Breaststroke33.28AB33.44David Lovelace28/6/2003
 David Lovelace25-29100m Breaststroke1:12.38AB1:13.29David Lovelace25/10/2003
 David Lovelace25-29100m Individual Medley1:02.91AB1:03.31David Lovelace15/5/2004
 John Wynberg55-59100m Butterfly1:28.031:43.16Donald Paviour-Smith1994
 John Wynberg55-59100m Individual Medley1:21.831:25.17Don Spender6/9/2003
 Nahomi Eriguchi25-2950m Freestyle27.49PB27.95Nahomi Eriguchi26/6/2004
NRNahomi Eriguchi25-29100m Backstroke1:06.20PB1:07.42Nahomi Eriguchi1/5/2004
NRNahomi Eriguchi
Lily Mathews
David Lovelace
Daniel Mitchell
72-119Mixed Medley 4x50m Relay2:02.432:19.62Mary Fien
Helen Mathews
Steve Buckley
Ross Paterson
11/7/2004

Brendon Hyde

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Butterfly2:16.332 
100m Individual Medley1:58.374 
 10 

Daniel Mitchell

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle26.511 
50m Backstroke32.452PB 
100m Freestyle56.021 
 2 

David Lovelace

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Breaststroke33.281ABCR
100m Breaststroke1:12.381ABCR
100m Individual Medley1:02.911ABCR
 1 

Ian Davidson

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle32.544PB 
100m Butterfly1:32.581 
100m Individual Medley1:31.477 
 7 

Janna Haites

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle36.272 
100m Freestyle1:19.181 
100m Individual Medley1:33.963PB 
 4 

John Wynberg

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke42.042xPB 
100m Butterfly1:28.031CR
100m Individual Medley1:21.831CR
 2 

Lily Mathews

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Breaststroke37.662PB 
100m Individual Medley1:17.491PB 
 7 

Nahomi Eriguchi

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle27.491PBCR
50m Backstroke30.481 
100m Backstroke1:06.201PBNR
 1 

Stephen Thomas

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle29.573 
50m Breaststroke37.631 
 10 

Tony Harker

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Breaststroke57.182 
100m Backstroke1:59.442 
100m Individual Medley2:00.562 
 3 

Relay Teams

EventAge groupNameTimePointsPlace 
Mixed Medley 4x50m Relay72-119Nahomi Eriguchi
Lily Mathews
David Lovelace
Daniel Mitchell
2:02.431NR

Generated 26717 bytes in 168 ms.