There are a large number of meets and ocean swims during the year, we tend to target only some of these events. By targeting selected events, we hope to be able to encourage more club members to participate. Look out for club emails about which meets and ocean swims are being targeted. Note that you are welcome to attend any meet, not just the meets we are targeting.

How to enter a carnival Click ‘Enter’ next to the Meet details below and follow the Online Entry Steps.

Payment Transfer the meet entry fee to the North Sydney Masters Swimming Club Race Account (BSB: 112-879 Account No: 119941836). Clearly indicating the meet and your name.

The Master Swimming NSW event calendar is available here

Information about oceans swims is available at oceanswims.com.

Onine Entry

Please provide your details.

First Name:
Surame:
Date of Birth:

Close this window

Online Entries Calendar

DateMeet NameVenuePool TypeClosing DateOnline EntriesMore Info
1982 SC
1982 LC
1983 LC
1985 LC
1985 SC
1986 LC
1986 SC
1987 LC
1987 SC
1988 LC
1988 SC
27/3/1988 LC
27/8/1988 SC
28/8/1988 SC
11/10/1988 LC
12/10/1988 LC
13/10/1988 LC
14/10/1988 LC
15/10/1988 LC
1989 LC
1989 SC
30/9/1989 SC
1990 LC
1990 SC
28/7/1990 SC
4/8/1990 LC
1991 LC
1991 SC
4/5/1991 SC
20/7/1991 SC
31/8/1991 LC
1992 LC
1992 SC
7/3/1992 LC
2/5/1992 SC
19/7/1992 LC
1993 LC
1993 SC
4/4/1993 LC
10/7/1993 SC
11/7/1993 SC
24/10/1993 SC
1/12/1993 LC
1994 LC
1994 SC
5/2/1994 LC
5/3/1994 LC
17/4/1994 LC
12/6/1994 SC
16/7/1994 SC
1995 LC
1995 SC
8/10/1995 LC
1996 LC
1996 SC
16/3/1996 LC
9/11/1996 SC
1997 LC
1997 SC
1/2/1997 LC
1998 LC
1998 SC
21/2/1998 LC
26/4/1998 SC
1999 LC
16/1/1999GosfordLC
23/1/1999TrinitySC
30/1/1999North SydneyLC
30/1/1999 LC
13/2/1999ShoalhavenLC
20/2/1999HunterLC
6/3/1999CronullaLC
19-21/3/1999NSW State ChampsLC
11/4/1999WestsSC
17/4/1999NovocastrianSC
25/4/1999 LC
9/5/1999 LC
11-15/5/1999DarwinLC
22/5/1999BlacktownLC
30/5/1999 LC
6/6/1999 LC
10/7/1999HunterSC
17/7/1999ACTSC
31/7/1999CampbelltownSC
14/8/1999WarringahSC
4/9/1999EttalongSC
18-19/9/1999ForsterSC
18-19/9/1999CanberraSC
30/10/1999RydeLC
13/11/1999HillsSC
20/11/1999ManlySC
4/12/1999WestsLC
2000 LC
2000 SC
15/1/2000GosfordLC
12/2/2000ShoalhavenLC
26/2/2000CessnockLC
4/3/2000CronullaLC
31/3-2/4/2000NSW State ChampsLC
8/4/2000WestsLC
21-24/4/2000NationalsLC
6/5/2000NovacastrianSC
27/5/2000BlacktownLC
24/6/2000TrinitySC
25/6/2000NSW BPS at ManlyAbbotsleigh SchoolSC24/6/2000CLOSED
29/7/2000CampbelltownSC
12/8/2000WarringahSC
26-27/8/2000TorontoSC
14/10/2000EttalongSC
14-15/10/2000ACTLC
21/10/2000RydeLC
29/10/2000 LC
4/11/2000HillsSC
18/11/2000ManlySC
18/11/2000 SC
2/12/2000Wests AuburnLC
2/12/2000 LC
10/12/2000 LC
2001 SC
2001 LC
20/1/2001GosfordLC
3/2/2001North SydneyLC
10/2/2001ShoalhavenLC
24/2/2001Wett OnesLC
24/2/2001CessnockLC
10/3/2001Cronulla-SutherlandLC
18/3/2001Swimathon (North Sydney)LC
23-25/3/2001NSW State ChampsLC
4-8/4/2001NationalsLC
28/4/2001Wests AuburnLC
1/5-30/6/2001Bunbury Postal SwimLC
19-20/5/2001ACT ChampionshipsSC
26/5/2001BlacktownLC
16/6/2001ConnecTed Charity SwimLC
30/6/2001TrinitySC
28/7/2001CampbelltownSC
11/8/2001WarringahSC
25/8/2001BlacktownLC
8-9/9/2001NSW Short Course ChampsSC
22/9/2001NovacastrianLC
29-30/9/2001Seaside PiratesSC
11-14/10/2001Australian Masters GamesLC
27/10/2001RydeSC
3/11/2001HillsSC
17/11/2001ManlySC
1/12/2001Wests AuburnLC
8/12/2001Raymond TerraceLC
19/1/2002GosfordLC
2/2/2002North SydneyLC
9/2/2002ShoalhavenLC
10/2/2002Time TrialLC
16/2/2002Wett OnesLC
23/2/2002Hunter Valley CombinedLC
2/3/2002Cronulla-SutherlandLC
16-18/3/2002Nationals (Sydney)SC
23-30/3/2002World ChampionshipsLC
24/3/2002Swimathon (North Sydney)LC
13/4/2002Wests AuburnLC
20/4/2002Port MacquarieLC
4/5/2002EttalongSC
25/5/2002BlacktownLC
16/6/2002HillsSC
22-23/6/2002ACT Long DistanceSC
29/6/2002TrinitySC
7/7/2002Ettalong Long DistanceSC
20/7/2002Seaside PiratesSC
27/7/2002CampbelltownSC
28/7/2002Forresters BeachSC
3/8/2002RydeSC
17/8/2002WarringahSC
24-25/8/2002ACT ChampsSC
7/9/2002Lake Macquarie MastersLC
21/9/2002BlacktownLC
7-12/10/2002World Masters GamesLC
26-27/10/2002NSW State ChampsLC
16/11/2002ManlySC
24/11/2002Swimathon (North Sydney)LC
7/12/2002Wests AuburnLC
14/12/2002Raymond TerraceLC
18/1/2003GosfordLC
1/2/2003North SydneyLC
8/2/2003ShoalhavenLC
15/2/2003Hunter CombinedLC
22/2/2003Wett OnesLC
1/3/2003Cronulla-SutherlandLC
14-16/3/2003NSW State ChampsLC
29/3/2003DubboLC
12/4/2003Wests Auburn Long DistanceLC
17-18/5/2003ACT ChampsLC
24/5/2003BlacktownLC
15/6/2003State Relay ChampsSC
28/6/2003TrinitySC
26/7/2003CampbelltownSC
9/8/2003Blacktown Long DistanceLC
16/8/2003WarringahSC
6/9/2003RydeSC
13/9/2003Seaside PiratesSC
20/9/2003Tuggeranong ChallengeSC
4-5/10/2003State Short Course ChampsSC
18/10/2003NovocastrianLC
25/10/2003HillsSC
1-3/11/2003Australian Masters GamesLC
6/12/2003Wests AuburnLC
13/12/2003Raymond TerraceLC
17/1/2004GosfordLC
7/2/2004North SydneyLC
21/2/2004Hunter ValleyLC
28/2/2004Cronulla SutherlandLC
13-14/3/2004State ChampsLC
1/5/2004EttalongSC
15/5/2004ManlySC
23/5/2004BlacktownLC
3-13/6/2004World ChampsLC
5/6/2004Wett OnesLC
26/6/2004TrinitySC
3/7/2004Hunter Festival of SportSC
11/7/2004State Relay ChampsSC
31/7/2004Meet with a DifferenceSC
14/8/2004WarringahSC
5/9/2004Long Distance ChampsLC
18/9/2004Seaside PiratesSC
9-10/10/2004State Short Course ChampsSC
6/11/2004HillsSC
12-14/11/2004Pan Pacific Masters GamesLC
20/11/2004Tuggeranong VikingsSC
11/12/2004Raymond TerraceLC
11/12/2004Raymond TerraceLC
12/2/2005North SydneyLC
19/2/2005Hunter ValleyLC
12-13/3/2005State ChampionshipsLC
30/3-2/4/2005NationalsLC
30/4/2005EttalongSC
15/5/2005ManlySC
22/5/2005BlacktownLC
4/6/2005Wett OnesLC
25/6/2005TrinitySC
2/7/2005Hunter Festival of SportSC
24/7/2005Relay ChampsSC
7/8/2005Hills Long DistanceSC
13/8/2005WarringahSC
27/8/2005Brisbane ValleySC
3/9/2005RydeSC
7-9/10/2005Australian Masters GamesLC
8/10/2005Seaside PiratesSC
22-23/10/2005Short Course State ChampsSC
12/11/2005Viking ChallengeSC
3/12/2005Wests AuburnLC
10/12/2005Raymond TerraceLC
14/1/2006CampbelltownLC
21/1/2006Seaside PiratesLC
11/2/2006North SydneyLC
18/2/2006Hunter ValleyLC
25/2/2006Cronulla SutherlandLC
4/3/2006DubboLC
18-19/3/2006State ChampionshipsLC
6-9/4/2006NationalsLC
29/4/2006EttalongSC
21/5/2006ManlySC
3/6/2006Wett OnesLC
24/6/2006TrinitySC
1/7/2006Hunter Festival of SportSC
8/7/2006BlacktownLC
23/7/2006State Relay ChampsSC
4-10/8/2006World Masters ChampionshipsLC
26/8/2006Brisbane NorthsideSC
26/8/2006Lake MacquarieSC
2/9/2006RydeSC
9/9/2006ACT Long DistanceSC
16/9/2006WarringahSC
7/10/2006Brisbane SouthsideSC
21-22/10/2006State Short Course ChampsSC
4/11/2006HillsSC
10-12/11/2006Pan Pacific Masters GamesLC
19/11/2006State Long DistanceLC
9/12/2006Raymond TerraceLC
20/1/2007GosfordLC
3/2/2007Seaside PiratesLC
10/2/2007North SydneyLC
24/2/2007CessnockLC
24/2/2007MiamiLC
25/2/2007Wests Time TrialLC
10/3/2007CampbelltownLC
18/3/2007Time TrialLC
24/3/2007NSW Corporate GamesLC
25/3/2007ManlySC
1/4/2007BlacktownLC
21-22/4/2007State Long CourseLC
29/4/2007Wests Auburn Time TrialSC
13/5/2007Wests Auburn Time TrialSC
19/5/2007EttalongSC
27/5/2007Wests Auburn Time TrialSC
23/6/2007TrinitySC
13-16/7/2007Japan National MastersLC
22/7/2007State Relay ChampsSC
18/8/2007Long Distance ChampionshipsSC
25/8/2007Brisbane NorthSC
1/9/2007RydeSC
22/9/2007WarringahSC
5-7/10/2007Australian Masters GamesLC
20-21/10/2007State Short CourseSC
3/11/2007HillsSC
10/11/2007NovocastrianLC
1/12/2007Wests Auburn Long DistanceLC
8/12/2007Raymond TerraceLC
19/1/2008GosfordLC
1-3/2/2008Asia Pacific OutgamesLC
9/2/2008CessnockLC
16/2/2008North SydneyLC
23/2/2008Seaside PiratesLC
1/3/2008CampbelltownLC
8/3/2008BlacktownLC
13-16/3/2008NSW Corporate GamesLC
5-6/4/2008Long Course ChampionshipsLC
18-24/4/2008World MastersLC
17/5/2008EttalongSC
31/5/2008Wett OnesLC
28/6/2008TrinitySC
5/7/2008Hunter Festival Of SportSC
20/7/2008State RelaySC
3/8/2008NSW Fun MeetSC
24/8/2008ManlySC
6/9/2008RydeSC
27/9/2008Lake MacquarieSC
5/10/2008WarringahSC
18-19/10/2008Short Course ChampionshipsSC
15/11/2008NovocastrianLC
22/11/2008Long Distance ChampionshipsLC
6/12/2008Wests AuburnLC
13/12/2008Raymond TerraceLC
17/1/2009GosfordLC
7/2/2009Seaside PiratesLC
21/2/2009CessnockLC
7/3/2009CampbelltownLC
14/3/2009BlacktownLC
28-29/3/2009Long Course ChampionshipsLC
30/4-3/5/2009NationalsLC
23/5/2009EttalongSC
30/5/2009Wett OnesLC
6/6/2009Clarence RiverSC
21/6/2009State RelaySC
4-5/7/2009MS Mega SwimLC
4/7/2009TrinitySC
11/7/2009Hunter Festival Of SportSC
18/7/2009WarringahSC
26/7/2009State Long DistanceSC
1/8/2009SutherlandSC
9/8/2009ManlySC
29-30/8/2009Short Course ChampionshipsSC
19/9/2009RydeSC
26/9/2009Lake MacquarieSC
10-17/10/2009World Masters GamesLC
31/10/2009NovocastriansLC
7/11/2009HillsSC
14/11/2009North SydneyLC
28/11/2009Port MacquarieLC
5/12/2009Raymond TerraceLC
12/12/2009Wests AuburnLC
16/1/2010GosfordLC
31/1/2010NSW Board InvitiationalSC
21/2/2010ManlySC
27/2/2010CessnockLC
20-21/3/2010State Short Course ChampsSC
7-10/4/2010National Short CourseSC
2/5/2010BlacktownLC
15/5/2010EttalongSC
29/5/2010Wett OnesLC
6/6/2010Blacktown AmateurSC
12/6/2010Clarence RiverSC
3/7/2010Hunter Festival of SportSC
17/7/2010Victorian Short Course ChampsSC
18/7/2010State RelayLC
8/8/2010Long Distance ChampionshipsLC
22/8/2010CampbelltownSC
4/9/2010RydeSC
12/9/2010Seaside PiratesLC
25/9/2010TrinitySC
26/9/2010Club DayLC
9/10/2010WarringahSC
23/10/2010Long Course ChampionshipsLC
6/11/2010Port MacquarieLC
13/11/2010NovocastrianLC
27/11/2010TuggeranongSC
4/12/2010Wests AuburnLC
11/12/2010Raymond TerraceLC
12/2/2011North SydneyLC
9-10/4/2011Long Course ChampionshipsLC
26/4-1/5/2011NationalsLC
15/5/2011Club DayLC
28/5/2011Wett OnesLC
3/7/2011State RelaySC
9/7/2011Hunter Festival Of SportSC
24/7/2011HillsSC
7/8/2011CampbelltownSC
21/8/2011ManlySC
3/9/2011RydeSC
18/9/2011Seaside PiratesSC
25/9/2011Club DayLC
8/10/2011WarringahSC
22-23/10/2011State Short Course ChampsSC
21/1/2012Central CoastLCResults
11/2/2012North SydneyLCResults
18/2/2012CessnockLCResults
25/2/2012CampbelltownLCResults
17/3/2012Long Course ChampionshipsLCResults
14-17/4/2012NationalsLCResults
5/5/2012EttalongSCResults
26/5/2012Wett OnesLCResults
10-16/6/2012World ChampionshipsLCResults
23/6/2012TrinitySCResults
22/7/2012State RelaySCResults
5/8/2012Seaside PiratesSCResults
19/8/2012ManlySCResults
1/9/2012RydeSCResults
6/10/2012WarringahSCResults
20-21/10/2012Short Course ChampionshipsSCResults
4/11/2012HillsSCResults
25/11/2012Long Distance ChampionshipsLCResults
8/12/2012Wests AuburnLCResults
19/1/2013Central CoastLCResults
16/2/2013North SydneyLCResults
2/3/2013CampbelltownLCResults
24/3/2013Long Course ChampionshipsLCResults
1/4/2013WettOnes BPS 7Sydney Uni PoolLC1/3/2013
17-20/4/2013NationalsLCResults
11/5/2013EttalongSCResults
25/5/2013Wett OnesLCResults
23/6/2013ManlySC23/6/2013Results
21/7/2013NSW State RelaysSC21/7/2013Results
4/8/2013Seaside PiratesKnox GrammarSC19/7/2013CLOSEDResults
31/8/2013RydeRyde Aquatic CentreSC16/8/2013CLOSEDResults
8/9/2013NSW Long Distance ChampionshipKnox Grammar SchoolSC29/8/2013CLOSEDResults
14/9/2013The Tuggeranong ChallengeLakeside Leisure CentreSC30/8/2013CLOSEDResults
21/9/2013Lake Macquarie MastersToronto Indoor Swim CentreSC7/9/2013CLOSEDResults
12/10/2013Warringah Masters Warringah Aquatic CentreSC27/9/2013CLOSEDResults
19-20/10/2013NSW Short Course ChampionshipsCISACSC2/10/2013CLOSEDResults
2/11/2013Port Macquarie MastersPort MacquarieLC17/10/2013CLOSEDResults
16/11/2013NovocastriansCharlestown Swimming CentreLC31/10/2013CLOSEDResults
30/11/2013Raymond TerraceLakeside Leisure Centre, Raymond TerraceLC15/11/2013CLOSEDResults
7/12/2013Wests Auburn Long DistanceAuburnLC22/11/2013CLOSEDResults
18/1/2014GosfordGosford Swimming PoolLC2/1/2014CLOSEDResults
1/2/2014CampbelltownCampbelltown Swimming CentreLC16/1/2014CLOSEDResults
8/2/2014MyallTea Gardens Swimming PoolSC23/1/2014CLOSEDResults
15/2/2014North SydneyNorth Sydney Olympic PoolLC4/2/2014CLOSEDResults
1/3/2014Cessnock BPS 5CessnockLC14/2/2014CLOSED
23/3/2014BlacktownBlacktown Aquatic CentreLC7/3/2014CLOSEDResults
4-5/4/2014NSW Long Course ChampionshipsSOPACLC18/3/2014CLOSEDResults
12/4/2014Wett OnesSydney UniversityLC29/3/2014CLOSEDResults
23-27/4/20142014 Masters NationalsRockhampton Southside Memorial Pool ComplexLC13/3/2014CLOSED
23-27/4/2014NationalsLC23/4/2014Results
4/5/2014ManlyAbbotsleigh School, WahroongaSC18/4/2014CLOSEDResults
24/5/2014EttalongPeninsula Leisure CentreSC9/5/2014CLOSEDResults
7-8/6/2014Clarence River BPS 10Yamba Community PoolSC22/5/2014CLOSED
22/6/2014H20 Winter Solstice Swim MeetBialik College21 Cato Street HawthornSC13/6/2014
5/7/2014Hunter Festival of SportToronto Aquatic CentreSC20/6/2014CLOSEDResults
12/7/2014Brisbane SouthsideBrisbane Aquatic CentreSC23/6/2014CLOSED
20/7/2014NSW Masters Relay MeetSOPACSC15/7/2014CLOSEDResults
3/8/2014Seaside PiratesKnox GrammarSC18/7/2014CLOSEDResults
3-10/8/2014FINA World MastersMontréalLC1/7/2014Results
23/8/2014Brisbane NorthsideValley PoolSC23/8/2014Results
30/8/2014RydeRyde Aquatic CentreSC14/8/2014CLOSEDResults
7/9/2014NSW BPS 13 Hills Galston Aquatic CentreSC21/8/2014CLOSED
20/9/2014NSW BPS 14 TuggeranongLakeside Leisure Centre, TuggeranongSC4/9/2014CLOSED
11/10/2014WarringahWarringah Aquatic CentreSC24/9/2014CLOSEDResults
18-19/10/2014NSW Short Course ChampionshipsPeninsula Leisure CentreSC30/9/2014CLOSEDResults
25/10/2014NSW BPS 16 Lake MacquarieToronto Indoor Swim CentreSC10/10/2014CLOSED
6-9/11/2014Pan Pacific Masters GamesGold Coast Aquatic CentreLC9/10/2014CLOSEDResults
8/11/2014NSW BPS 17 - CANCELLEDCharlestown Swimming CentreLC24/10/2014
16/11/2014NSW Long Distance ChampionshipBlacktown Aquatic CentreLC4/11/2014CLOSEDResults
29/11/2014NSW BPS 18 Raymond TerraceLakeside Leisure Centre, Raymond TerraceLC13/11/2014CLOSED
6/12/2014Wests AuburnAuburnLC20/11/2014CLOSEDResults
13/12/2014NSW BPS 20 Port MacquariePort MacquarieLC27/11/2014CLOSED
17/1/2015CampbelltownCampbelltown Swimming CentreLC24/12/2014CLOSEDResults
7/2/2015NSW BPS 2 MyallTea Gardens Swimming PoolSC22/1/2015CLOSED
28/2/2015NSW BPS 3 CessnockCessnockLC13/2/2015CLOSED
8/3/2015NSW BPS 4 BlacktownBlacktown Aquatic CentreLC19/2/2015CLOSEDResults
20-21/3/2015NSW Masters LC ChampionshipsSOPACLC9/3/2015CLOSEDResults
8-11/4/20152015 MSA National ChampionshipHobart Aquatic CentreSC1/3/2015
8-11/4/2015National Short Course ChampsSC8/4/2015Results
23/5/2015NSW BPS 5 EttalongPeninsula Leisure CentreSC7/5/2015CLOSEDResults
30/5/2015NSW BPS 6 Wett OnesSydney UniversityLC15/5/2015CLOSEDResults
6-7/6/2015NSW BPS 7 Clarence RiverYamba Community PoolSC22/5/2015CLOSED
21/6/2015NSW BPS 8 ManlyAbbotsleigh School, WahroongaSC4/6/2015CLOSEDResults
19/7/2015MSNSW Relay MeetSOPACSC11/7/2015CLOSEDResults
2/8/2015NSW BPS 9 Seaside PiratesKnox GrammarSC16/7/2015CLOSEDResults
23/8/2015MSNSW Long Dist SC ChampsKnox Grammar SchoolSC11/8/2015CLOSEDResults
30/8/2015HillsGalston Aquatic CentreSC12/8/2015CLOSEDResults
5/9/2015NSW BPS 11 RydeRyde Aquatic CentreSC20/8/2015CLOSEDResults
19/9/2015Tuggeranong Challenge 2015Lakeside Leisure Centre TuggeranongSC4/9/2015CLOSED
26/9/2015NSW BPS 12 - WarringahWarringah Aquatic CentreSC10/9/2015CLOSEDResults
17-18/10/2015MSNSW Short Course ChampsAustralian Institute of Sport CanberraSC30/9/2015CLOSEDResults
24/10/2015NSW BPS 13 - Lake Macquarie Toronto Indoor Swim CentreSC9/10/2015CLOSEDResults
7/11/2015NSW BPS 14 - Port MacquariePort Macquarie Olympic PoolLC23/10/2015CLOSED
21/11/2015NSW BPS 15 - NovocastrianCharlestown Swimming CentreLC4/11/2015CLOSEDResults
5/12/2015Wests Auburn Twilight MeetBirrongLC20/11/2015CLOSED
16/1/2016MSNSW New Year Twilight MeetHornsby Aquatic CentreLC15/1/2016CLOSED
6/2/2016NSW BPS 1 - Myall MastersTea Gardens Swimming PoolSC22/1/2016CLOSED
27/2/2016NSW BPS 2 - CessnockCessnockLC12/2/2016CLOSED
12/3/2016NSW BPS 3 - Blacktown CityBlacktown Aquatic CentreLC25/2/2016CLOSEDResults
9-10/4/2016MSNSW Long Course ChampsSOPACLC30/3/2016CLOSEDResults
21-24/4/20162016 National ChampionshipsMelbourne Sports and Aquatic CentreLC19/3/2016CLOSEDResults
21/5/2016NSW BPS 4 - EttalongPeninsula Leisure CentreSC4/5/2016CLOSEDResults
28/5/2016NSW BPS 5 - Wett OnesSydney UniversityLC11/5/2016CLOSEDResults
11/6/2016NSW BPS 6 - Clarence RiverYamba Community PoolSC26/5/2016CLOSED
26/6/2016NSW BPS 7 - Manly Abbotsleigh School, WahroongaSC9/6/2016CLOSEDResults
10/7/2016MSNSW Relay MeetSOPACSC4/7/2016CLOSEDResults
24/7/2016Hills Long Distance MeetGalston Aquatic CentreSC8/7/2016CLOSEDResults
7/8/2016NSW BPS 8 - Seaside PiratesKnox Grammar SchoolSC22/7/2016CLOSEDResults
27/8/2016NSW BPS 9 - RydeRyde Aquatic CentreSC12/8/2016CLOSEDResults
10/9/2016NSW BPS 10 - CampbelltownCampbelltown Swimming CentreSC26/8/2016CLOSEDResults
17/9/2016NSW BPS 11 - TuggeranongLakeside Leisure Centre, TuggeranongSC31/8/2016CLOSEDResults
24/9/2016NSW BPS 12 - WarringahWarringah Aquatic CentreSC9/9/2016CLOSEDResults
15-16/10/2016NSW Short Course ChampionshipsPeninsula Leisure Centre Woy WoySC28/9/2016CLOSEDResults
22/10/2016NSW BPS 13 - Lake McQuarieToronto Indoor Swim CentreSC7/10/2016CLOSED
4-6/11/2016Pan Pacific MastersGold Coast Aquatic CentreLC1/11/2016Results
5/11/2016NSW BPS 14 - Port MacquariePort Macquarie Olympic PoolLC20/10/2016CLOSED
13/11/2016NSW Long Course LD ChampsBlacktown Aquatic CentreLC26/10/2016CLOSEDResults
26/11/2016NSW BPS 15 - NewcastleCharlestown Swimming CentreLC10/11/2016CLOSEDResults
10/12/2016NSW BPS 16 - Wests AuburnBirrong Leisure CentreLC25/11/2016CLOSEDResults
21/1/2017NSW BPS 1 at CampbelltownLC21/1/2017Results
4/2/2017NSW BPS 2 at MerrylandsLC4/2/2017Results
25/2/2017NSW BPS 4 at CessnockCessnockLC10/2/2017CLOSED
26/2/2017ACT INTERCLUB 2017 #1Queanbeyan Aquatic CentreLC10/2/2017CLOSED
4/3/2017NSW BPS 5 at Raymond TerraceLakeside Leisure CentreLC17/2/2017CLOSEDResults
8/3-11/11/20172017 MSA National ChampsLC8/3/2017Results
26/3/2017North Sydney All SquadsNorth Sydney Olympic PoolLC20/3/2017
8-9/4/2017MSNSW LC ChampionshipsLC8/4/2017Results
20/5/2017NSW BPS at EttalongPeninsula Leisure CentreSC5/5/2017CLOSEDResults
10-11/6/2017NSW BPS at Clarence RiverYamba Community PoolSC26/5/2017CLOSED
25/6/2017NSW BPS at Manly MastersAbbotsleigh SchoolSC8/6/2017CLOSEDResults
9/7/2017MSNSW Relay MeetSOPACSC1/7/2017CLOSEDResults
7-20/8/2017FINA World Masters ChampsBudapest, HungryLC1/8/2017CLOSED
2/9/2017NSW BPS at RydeRyde Aquatic CentreSC18/8/2017CLOSEDResults
24/9/2017MSNSW BPS at Seaside PiratesKnox GrammarSC15/9/2017CLOSEDResults
7/10/2017NSW BPS at WarringahWarringah Aquatic CentreSC29/9/2017CLOSEDResults
14-15/10/2017MSNSW Short Course ChampsAIS CanberraSC6/10/2017CLOSEDResults
21/10/2017NSW BPS at Lake MacquarieSC21/10/2017Results
5/11/2017MSNSW Long Distance ChampsKnox GrammarSC27/10/2017CLOSED
11/11/2017NSW BPS at Port MacquariePort Macquarie Olympic PoolLC3/11/2017CLOSEDResults
18/11/2017NSW BPS at NovocastriansLC18/11/2017Results
2/12/2017NSW BPS at WestsLC2/12/2017Results
14/1/2018NSW BPS at Raymond TerraceRaymond TerraceLC14/1/2018Results
3/2/2018NSW BPS at CampbelltownCampbelltownLC26/1/2018Results
10/2/2018NSW BPS at MerrylandsMerrylands Swimming PoolLC1/2/2018Results
17/2/2018NSW BPS at MyallTea Gardens Swimming PoolSC9/2/2018CLOSED
2/3/2018Wett Ones Swim Meet 2018Andrew Boy Charlton PoolLC24/2/2018CLOSED
3/3/2018NSW BPS at BlacktownBlacktown Aquatic CentreLC23/2/2018CLOSEDResults
17-18/3/2018MSNSW Long Course ChampionshipSOPACLC9/3/2018CLOSEDResults
18-21/4/20182018 Masters National ChampsPerthLC4/4/2018CLOSED
6/5/2018Hills Long DistanceGalston Aquatic CentreSC27/4/2018Results
12/5/2018Masters Swimming NSW AGMSports House0000
19-20/5/2018Bathhurst Grape Escape WeekendBathurstSC18/5/2018CLOSED
26/5/2018NSW BPS at EttalongPeninsula Leisure Centre, Woy WoySC18/5/2018CLOSED
26/5/2018NSW BPS at EttalongSC26/5/2018Results
9-10/6/2018NSW BPS at Clarence RiverYamba Community PoolSC1/6/2018CLOSED
1/7/2018NSW BPS at ManlyAbbotsleigh SchoolSC22/6/2018CLOSEDResults
15/7/2018MSNSW Relay MeetSOPACSC0000Results
12/8/2018NSW BSP at PiratesSC12/8/2018Results
1/9/2018NSW BPS at RydeSC1/9/2018Results
6/10/2018NSW BPS WarringahSC0000Results
13-14/10/2018NSW Short Course ChampionshipsSC0000Results
7-10/11/2018Pan Pacific Masters GamesGold Coast Aquatic CentreLC0000Results
25/11/2018MSNSW LD ChampsLC25/11/2018Results
Meet Date: 1982
Short course 1982
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 1982
Long course 1982
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1983
Long course 1983
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1985
Long course 1985
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1985
Short course 1985
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 1986
Long course 1986
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1986
Short course 1986
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 1987
Long course 1987
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1987
Short course 1987
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 1988
Long course 1988
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1988
Short course 1988
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 27/3/1988
Long course 27/3/1988
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 27/8/1988
Short course 27/8/1988
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 28/8/1988
Short course 28/8/1988
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 11/10/1988
Long course 11/10/1988
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 12/10/1988
Long course 12/10/1988
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 13/10/1988
Long course 13/10/1988
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 14/10/1988
Long course 14/10/1988
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 15/10/1988
Long course 15/10/1988
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1989
Long course 1989
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1989
Short course 1989
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 30/9/1989
Short course 30/9/1989
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 1990
Long course 1990
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1990
Short course 1990
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 28/7/1990
Short course 28/7/1990
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 4/8/1990
Long course 4/8/1990
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1991
Long course 1991
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1991
Short course 1991
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 4/5/1991
Short course 4/5/1991
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 20/7/1991
Short course 20/7/1991
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 31/8/1991
Long course 31/8/1991
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1992
Long course 1992
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1992
Short course 1992
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 7/3/1992
Long course 7/3/1992
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 2/5/1992
Short course 2/5/1992
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 19/7/1992
Long course 19/07/1992
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1993
Long course 1993
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1993
Short course 1993
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 4/4/1993
Long course 4/4/1993
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 10/7/1993
Short course 10/7/1993
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 11/7/1993
Short course 11/7/1993
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 24/10/1993
Short course 24/10/1993
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 1/12/1993
Long course 1/12/1993
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1994
Long course 1994
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1994
Short course 1994
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 5/2/1994
Long course 5/2/1994
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 5/3/1994
Long course 5/3/1994
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 17/4/1994
Long course 17/4/1994
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 12/6/1994
Short course 12/6/1994
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 16/7/1994
Short course 16/7/1994
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 1995
Long course 1995
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1995
Short course 1995
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 8/10/1995
Long course 8/10/1995
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1996
Long course 1996
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1996
Short course 1996
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 16/3/1996
Long course 16/3/1996
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 9/11/1996
Short course 9/11/1996
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 1997
Long course 1997
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1997
Short course 1997
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 1/2/1997
Long course 1/2/1997
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1998
Long course 1998
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1998
Short course 1998
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 21/2/1998
Long course 21/2/1998
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 26/4/1998
Short course 26/4/1998
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 1999
Long course 1999
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 16/1/1999
Gosford
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 23/1/1999
Trinity
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 30/1/1999
North Sydney
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 30/1/1999
Long course 30/01/1999
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 13/2/1999
Shoalhaven
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 20/2/1999
Hunter
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 6/3/1999
Cronulla
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 19-21/3/1999
NSW State Champs
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 11/4/1999
Wests
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 17/4/1999
Novocastrian
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 25/4/1999
Long course 25/04/1999
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 9/5/1999
Long course 9/05/1999
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 11-15/5/1999
Darwin
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 22/5/1999
Blacktown
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 30/5/1999
Long course 30/05/1999
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 6/6/1999
Long course 6/06/1999
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 10/7/1999
Hunter
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 17/7/1999
ACT
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 31/7/1999
Campbelltown
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 14/8/1999
Warringah
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 4/9/1999
Ettalong
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 18-19/9/1999
Forster
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 18-19/9/1999
Canberra
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 30/10/1999
Ryde
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 13/11/1999
Hills
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 20/11/1999
Manly
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 4/12/1999
Wests
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 2000
Long course 2000
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 2000
Short course 2000
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 15/1/2000
Gosford
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 12/2/2000
Shoalhaven
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 26/2/2000
Cessnock
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 4/3/2000
Cronulla
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 31/3-2/4/2000
NSW State Champs
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 8/4/2000
Wests
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 21-24/4/2000
Nationals
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 6/5/2000
Novacastrian
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 27/5/2000
Blacktown
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 24/6/2000
Trinity
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 25/6/2000
NSW BPS at Manly
Venue: Abbotsleigh School
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 29/7/2000
Campbelltown
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 12/8/2000
Warringah
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 26-27/8/2000
Toronto
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 14/10/2000
Ettalong
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 14-15/10/2000
ACT
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 21/10/2000
Ryde
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 29/10/2000
Long course 29/10/2000
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 4/11/2000
Hills
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 18/11/2000
Manly
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 18/11/2000
Short course 18/11/2000
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 2/12/2000
Wests Auburn
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 2/12/2000
Long course 2/12/2000
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 10/12/2000
Long course 10/12/2000
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 2001
Short course 2001
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 2001
Long course 2001
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 20/1/2001
Gosford
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 3/2/2001
North Sydney
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 10/2/2001
Shoalhaven
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 24/2/2001
Wett Ones
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 24/2/2001
Cessnock
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 10/3/2001
Cronulla-Sutherland
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 18/3/2001
Swimathon (North Sydney)
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 23-25/3/2001
NSW State Champs
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 4-8/4/2001
Nationals
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 28/4/2001
Wests Auburn
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1/5-30/6/2001
Bunbury Postal Swim
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 19-20/5/2001
ACT Championships
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 26/5/2001
Blacktown
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 16/6/2001
ConnecTed Charity Swim
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 30/6/2001
Trinity
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 28/7/2001
Campbelltown
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 11/8/2001
Warringah
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 25/8/2001
Blacktown
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 8-9/9/2001
NSW Short Course Champs
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 22/9/2001
Novacastrian
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 29-30/9/2001
Seaside Pirates
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 11-14/10/2001
Australian Masters Games
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 27/10/2001
Ryde
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 3/11/2001
Hills
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 17/11/2001
Manly
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 1/12/2001
Wests Auburn
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 8/12/2001
Raymond Terrace
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 19/1/2002
Gosford
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 2/2/2002
North Sydney
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 9/2/2002
Shoalhaven
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 10/2/2002
Time Trial
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 16/2/2002
Wett Ones
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 23/2/2002
Hunter Valley Combined
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 2/3/2002
Cronulla-Sutherland
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 16-18/3/2002
Nationals (Sydney)
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 23-30/3/2002
World Championships
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 24/3/2002
Swimathon (North Sydney)
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 13/4/2002
Wests Auburn
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 20/4/2002
Port Macquarie
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 4/5/2002
Ettalong
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 25/5/2002
Blacktown
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 16/6/2002
Hills
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 22-23/6/2002
ACT Long Distance
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 29/6/2002
Trinity
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 7/7/2002
Ettalong Long Distance
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 20/7/2002
Seaside Pirates
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 27/7/2002
Campbelltown
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 28/7/2002
Forresters Beach
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 3/8/2002
Ryde
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 17/8/2002
Warringah
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 24-25/8/2002
ACT Champs
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 7/9/2002
Lake Macquarie Masters
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 21/9/2002
Blacktown
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 7-12/10/2002
World Masters Games
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 26-27/10/2002
NSW State Champs
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 16/11/2002
Manly
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 24/11/2002
Swimathon (North Sydney)
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 7/12/2002
Wests Auburn
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 14/12/2002
Raymond Terrace
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 18/1/2003
Gosford
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1/2/2003
North Sydney
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 8/2/2003
Shoalhaven
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 15/2/2003
Hunter Combined
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 22/2/2003
Wett Ones
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1/3/2003
Cronulla-Sutherland
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 14-16/3/2003
NSW State Champs
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 29/3/2003
Dubbo
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 12/4/2003
Wests Auburn Long Distance
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 17-18/5/2003
ACT Champs
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 24/5/2003
Blacktown
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 15/6/2003
State Relay Champs
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 28/6/2003
Trinity
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 26/7/2003
Campbelltown
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 9/8/2003
Blacktown Long Distance
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 16/8/2003
Warringah
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 6/9/2003
Ryde
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 13/9/2003
Seaside Pirates
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 20/9/2003
Tuggeranong Challenge
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 4-5/10/2003
State Short Course Champs
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 18/10/2003
Novocastrian
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 25/10/2003
Hills
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 1-3/11/2003
Australian Masters Games
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 6/12/2003
Wests Auburn
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 13/12/2003
Raymond Terrace
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 17/1/2004
Gosford
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 7/2/2004
North Sydney
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 21/2/2004
Hunter Valley
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 28/2/2004
Cronulla Sutherland
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 13-14/3/2004
State Champs
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1/5/2004
Ettalong
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 15/5/2004
Manly
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 23/5/2004
Blacktown
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 3-13/6/2004
World Champs
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 5/6/2004
Wett Ones
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 26/6/2004
Trinity
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 3/7/2004
Hunter Festival of Sport
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 11/7/2004
State Relay Champs
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 31/7/2004
Meet with a Difference
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 14/8/2004
Warringah
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 5/9/2004
Long Distance Champs
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 18/9/2004
Seaside Pirates
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 9-10/10/2004
State Short Course Champs
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 6/11/2004
Hills
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 12-14/11/2004
Pan Pacific Masters Games
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 20/11/2004
Tuggeranong Vikings
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 11/12/2004
Raymond Terrace
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 11/12/2004
Raymond Terrace
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 12/2/2005
North Sydney
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 19/2/2005
Hunter Valley
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 12-13/3/2005
State Championships
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 30/3-2/4/2005
Nationals
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 30/4/2005
Ettalong
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 15/5/2005
Manly
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 22/5/2005
Blacktown
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 4/6/2005
Wett Ones
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 25/6/2005
Trinity
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 2/7/2005
Hunter Festival of Sport
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 24/7/2005
Relay Champs
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 7/8/2005
Hills Long Distance
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 13/8/2005
Warringah
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 27/8/2005
Brisbane Valley
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 3/9/2005
Ryde
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 7-9/10/2005
Australian Masters Games
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 8/10/2005
Seaside Pirates
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 22-23/10/2005
Short Course State Champs
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 12/11/2005
Viking Challenge
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 3/12/2005
Wests Auburn
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 10/12/2005
Raymond Terrace
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 14/1/2006
Campbelltown
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 21/1/2006
Seaside Pirates
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 11/2/2006
North Sydney
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 18/2/2006
Hunter Valley
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 25/2/2006
Cronulla Sutherland
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 4/3/2006
Dubbo
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 18-19/3/2006
State Championships
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 6-9/4/2006
Nationals
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 29/4/2006
Ettalong
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 21/5/2006
Manly
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 3/6/2006
Wett Ones
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 24/6/2006
Trinity
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 1/7/2006
Hunter Festival of Sport
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 8/7/2006
Blacktown
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 23/7/2006
State Relay Champs
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 4-10/8/2006
World Masters Championships
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 26/8/2006
Brisbane Northside
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 26/8/2006
Lake Macquarie
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 2/9/2006
Ryde
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 9/9/2006
ACT Long Distance
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 16/9/2006
Warringah
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 7/10/2006
Brisbane Southside
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 21-22/10/2006
State Short Course Champs
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 4/11/2006
Hills
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 10-12/11/2006
Pan Pacific Masters Games
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 19/11/2006
State Long Distance
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 9/12/2006
Raymond Terrace
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 20/1/2007
Gosford
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 3/2/2007
Seaside Pirates
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 10/2/2007
North Sydney
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 24/2/2007
Cessnock
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 24/2/2007
Miami
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 25/2/2007
Wests Time Trial
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 10/3/2007
Campbelltown
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 18/3/2007
Time Trial
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 24/3/2007
NSW Corporate Games
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 25/3/2007
Manly
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 1/4/2007
Blacktown
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 21-22/4/2007
State Long Course
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 29/4/2007
Wests Auburn Time Trial
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 13/5/2007
Wests Auburn Time Trial
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 19/5/2007
Ettalong
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 27/5/2007
Wests Auburn Time Trial
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 23/6/2007
Trinity
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 13-16/7/2007
Japan National Masters
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 22/7/2007
State Relay Champs
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 18/8/2007
Long Distance Championships
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 25/8/2007
Brisbane North
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 1/9/2007
Ryde
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 22/9/2007
Warringah
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 5-7/10/2007
Australian Masters Games
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 20-21/10/2007
State Short Course
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 3/11/2007
Hills
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 10/11/2007
Novocastrian
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1/12/2007
Wests Auburn Long Distance
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 8/12/2007
Raymond Terrace
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 19/1/2008
Gosford
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1-3/2/2008
Asia Pacific Outgames
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 9/2/2008
Cessnock
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 16/2/2008
North Sydney
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 23/2/2008
Seaside Pirates
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1/3/2008
Campbelltown
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 8/3/2008
Blacktown
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 13-16/3/2008
NSW Corporate Games
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 5-6/4/2008
Long Course Championships
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 18-24/4/2008
World Masters
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 17/5/2008
Ettalong
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 31/5/2008
Wett Ones
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 28/6/2008
Trinity
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 5/7/2008
Hunter Festival Of Sport
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 20/7/2008
State Relay
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 3/8/2008
NSW Fun Meet
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 24/8/2008
Manly
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 6/9/2008
Ryde
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 27/9/2008
Lake Macquarie
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 5/10/2008
Warringah
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 18-19/10/2008
Short Course Championships
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 15/11/2008
Novocastrian
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 22/11/2008
Long Distance Championships
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 6/12/2008
Wests Auburn
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 13/12/2008
Raymond Terrace
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 17/1/2009
Gosford
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 7/2/2009
Seaside Pirates
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 21/2/2009
Cessnock
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 7/3/2009
Campbelltown
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 14/3/2009
Blacktown
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 28-29/3/2009
Long Course Championships
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 30/4-3/5/2009
Nationals
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 23/5/2009
Ettalong
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 30/5/2009
Wett Ones
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 6/6/2009
Clarence River
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 21/6/2009
State Relay
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 4-5/7/2009
MS Mega Swim
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 4/7/2009
Trinity
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 11/7/2009
Hunter Festival Of Sport
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 18/7/2009
Warringah
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 26/7/2009
State Long Distance
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 1/8/2009
Sutherland
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 9/8/2009
Manly
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 29-30/8/2009
Short Course Championships
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 19/9/2009
Ryde
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 26/9/2009
Lake Macquarie
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 10-17/10/2009
World Masters Games
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 31/10/2009
Novocastrians
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 7/11/2009
Hills
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 14/11/2009
North Sydney
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 28/11/2009
Port Macquarie
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 5/12/2009
Raymond Terrace
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 12/12/2009
Wests Auburn
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 16/1/2010
Gosford
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 31/1/2010
NSW Board Invitiational
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 21/2/2010
Manly
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 27/2/2010
Cessnock
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 20-21/3/2010
State Short Course Champs
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 7-10/4/2010
National Short Course
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 2/5/2010
Blacktown
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 15/5/2010
Ettalong
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 29/5/2010
Wett Ones
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 6/6/2010
Blacktown Amateur
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 12/6/2010
Clarence River
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 3/7/2010
Hunter Festival of Sport
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 17/7/2010
Victorian Short Course Champs
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 18/7/2010
State Relay
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 8/8/2010
Long Distance Championships
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 22/8/2010
Campbelltown
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 4/9/2010
Ryde
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 12/9/2010
Seaside Pirates
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 25/9/2010
Trinity
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 26/9/2010
Club Day
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 9/10/2010
Warringah
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 23/10/2010
Long Course Championships
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 6/11/2010
Port Macquarie
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 13/11/2010
Novocastrian
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 27/11/2010
Tuggeranong
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 4/12/2010
Wests Auburn
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 11/12/2010
Raymond Terrace
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 12/2/2011
North Sydney
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 9-10/4/2011
Long Course Championships
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 26/4-1/5/2011
Nationals
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 15/5/2011
Club Day
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 28/5/2011
Wett Ones
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 3/7/2011
State Relay
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 9/7/2011
Hunter Festival Of Sport
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 24/7/2011
Hills
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 7/8/2011
Campbelltown
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 21/8/2011
Manly
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 3/9/2011
Ryde
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 18/9/2011
Seaside Pirates
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 25/9/2011
Club Day
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 8/10/2011
Warringah
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 22-23/10/2011
State Short Course Champs
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 21/1/2012
Central Coast
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 11/2/2012
North Sydney
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 18/2/2012
Cessnock
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 25/2/2012
Campbelltown
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 17/3/2012
Long Course Championships
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 14-17/4/2012
Nationals
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 5/5/2012
Ettalong
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 26/5/2012
Wett Ones
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 10-16/6/2012
World Championships
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 23/6/2012
Trinity
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 22/7/2012
State Relay
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 5/8/2012
Seaside Pirates
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 19/8/2012
Manly
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 1/9/2012
Ryde
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 6/10/2012
Warringah
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 20-21/10/2012
Short Course Championships
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 4/11/2012
Hills
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 25/11/2012
Long Distance Championships
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 8/12/2012
Wests Auburn
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 19/1/2013
Central Coast
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 16/2/2013
North Sydney
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 2/3/2013
Campbelltown
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 24/3/2013
Long Course Championships
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1/4/2013
WettOnes BPS 7
Venue: Sydney Uni Pool
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 17-20/4/2013
Nationals
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 11/5/2013
Ettalong
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 25/5/2013
Wett Ones
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 23/6/2013
Manly
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 21/7/2013
NSW State Relays
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 4/8/2013
Seaside Pirates
Venue: Knox Grammar
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 31/8/2013
Ryde
Venue: Ryde Aquatic Centre
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 8/9/2013
NSW Long Distance Championship
Venue: Knox Grammar School
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 14/9/2013
The Tuggeranong Challenge
Venue: Lakeside Leisure Centre
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 21/9/2013
Lake Macquarie Masters
Venue: Toronto Indoor Swim Centre
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 12/10/2013
Warringah Masters
Venue: Warringah Aquatic Centre
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 19-20/10/2013
NSW Short Course Championships
Venue: CISAC
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 2/11/2013
Port Macquarie Masters
Venue: Port Macquarie
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 16/11/2013
Novocastrians
Venue: Charlestown Swimming Centre
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 30/11/2013
Raymond Terrace
Venue: Lakeside Leisure Centre, Raymond Terrace
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 7/12/2013
Wests Auburn Long Distance
Venue: Auburn
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 18/1/2014
Gosford
Venue: Gosford Swimming Pool
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1/2/2014
Campbelltown
Venue: Campbelltown Swimming Centre
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 8/2/2014
Myall
Venue: Tea Gardens Swimming Pool
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 15/2/2014
North Sydney
Venue: North Sydney Olympic Pool
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 1/3/2014
Cessnock BPS 5
Venue: Cessnock
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 23/3/2014
Blacktown
Venue: Blacktown Aquatic Centre
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 4-5/4/2014
NSW Long Course Championships
Venue: SOPAC
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 12/4/2014
Wett Ones
Venue: Sydney University
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 23-27/4/2014
2014 Masters Nationals
Venue: Rockhampton Southside Memorial Pool Complex
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 23-27/4/2014
Nationals
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 4/5/2014
Manly
Venue: Abbotsleigh School, Wahroonga
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 24/5/2014
Ettalong
Venue: Peninsula Leisure Centre
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 7-8/6/2014
Clarence River BPS 10
Venue: Yamba Community Pool
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 22/6/2014
H20 Winter Solstice Swim Meet
Venue: Bialik College21 Cato Street Hawthorn
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 5/7/2014
Hunter Festival of Sport
Venue: Toronto Aquatic Centre
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 12/7/2014
Brisbane Southside
Venue: Brisbane Aquatic Centre
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 20/7/2014
NSW Masters Relay Meet
Venue: SOPAC
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 3/8/2014
Seaside Pirates
Venue: Knox Grammar
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 3-10/8/2014
FINA World Masters
Venue: Montréal
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 23/8/2014
Brisbane Northside
Venue: Valley Pool
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 30/8/2014
Ryde
Venue: Ryde Aquatic Centre
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 7/9/2014
NSW BPS 13 Hills
Venue: Galston Aquatic Centre
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 20/9/2014
NSW BPS 14 Tuggeranong
Venue: Lakeside Leisure Centre, Tuggeranong
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 11/10/2014
Warringah
Venue: Warringah Aquatic Centre
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 18-19/10/2014
NSW Short Course Championships
Venue: Peninsula Leisure Centre
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 25/10/2014
NSW BPS 16 Lake Macquarie
Venue: Toronto Indoor Swim Centre
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 6-9/11/2014
Pan Pacific Masters Games
Venue: Gold Coast Aquatic Centre
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 8/11/2014
NSW BPS 17 - CANCELLED
Venue: Charlestown Swimming Centre
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 16/11/2014
NSW Long Distance Championship
Venue: Blacktown Aquatic Centre
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 29/11/2014
NSW BPS 18 Raymond Terrace
Venue: Lakeside Leisure Centre, Raymond Terrace
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 6/12/2014
Wests Auburn
Venue: Auburn
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 13/12/2014
NSW BPS 20 Port Macquarie
Venue: Port Macquarie
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 17/1/2015
Campbelltown
Venue: Campbelltown Swimming Centre
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 7/2/2015
NSW BPS 2 Myall
Venue: Tea Gardens Swimming Pool
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 28/2/2015
NSW BPS 3 Cessnock
Venue: Cessnock
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 8/3/2015
NSW BPS 4 Blacktown
Venue: Blacktown Aquatic Centre
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 20-21/3/2015
NSW Masters LC Championships
Venue: SOPAC
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 8-11/4/2015
2015 MSA National Championship
Venue: Hobart Aquatic Centre
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 8-11/4/2015
National Short Course Champs
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 23/5/2015
NSW BPS 5 Ettalong
Venue: Peninsula Leisure Centre
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 30/5/2015
NSW BPS 6 Wett Ones
Venue: Sydney University
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 6-7/6/2015
NSW BPS 7 Clarence River
Venue: Yamba Community Pool
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 21/6/2015
NSW BPS 8 Manly
Venue: Abbotsleigh School, Wahroonga
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 19/7/2015
MSNSW Relay Meet
Venue: SOPAC
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 2/8/2015
NSW BPS 9 Seaside Pirates
Venue: Knox Grammar
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 23/8/2015
MSNSW Long Dist SC Champs
Venue: Knox Grammar School
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 30/8/2015
Hills
Venue: Galston Aquatic Centre
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 5/9/2015
NSW BPS 11 Ryde
Venue: Ryde Aquatic Centre
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 19/9/2015
Tuggeranong Challenge 2015
Venue: Lakeside Leisure Centre Tuggeranong
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 26/9/2015
NSW BPS 12 - Warringah
Venue: Warringah Aquatic Centre
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 17-18/10/2015
MSNSW Short Course Champs
Venue: Australian Institute of Sport Canberra
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 24/10/2015
NSW BPS 13 - Lake Macquarie
Venue: Toronto Indoor Swim Centre
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 7/11/2015
NSW BPS 14 - Port Macquarie
Venue: Port Macquarie Olympic Pool
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 21/11/2015
NSW BPS 15 - Novocastrian
Venue: Charlestown Swimming Centre
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 5/12/2015
Wests Auburn Twilight Meet
Venue: Birrong
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 16/1/2016
MSNSW New Year Twilight Meet
Venue: Hornsby Aquatic Centre
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 6/2/2016
NSW BPS 1 - Myall Masters
Venue: Tea Gardens Swimming Pool
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 27/2/2016
NSW BPS 2 - Cessnock
Venue: Cessnock
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 12/3/2016
NSW BPS 3 - Blacktown City
Venue: Blacktown Aquatic Centre
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 9-10/4/2016
MSNSW Long Course Champs
Venue: SOPAC
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 21-24/4/2016
2016 National Championships
Venue: Melbourne Sports and Aquatic Centre
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 21/5/2016
NSW BPS 4 - Ettalong
Venue: Peninsula Leisure Centre
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 28/5/2016
NSW BPS 5 - Wett Ones
Venue: Sydney University
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 11/6/2016
NSW BPS 6 - Clarence River
Venue: Yamba Community Pool
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 26/6/2016
NSW BPS 7 - Manly
Venue: Abbotsleigh School, Wahroonga
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 10/7/2016
MSNSW Relay Meet
Venue: SOPAC
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 24/7/2016
Hills Long Distance Meet
Venue: Galston Aquatic Centre
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 7/8/2016
NSW BPS 8 - Seaside Pirates
Venue: Knox Grammar School
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 27/8/2016
NSW BPS 9 - Ryde
Venue: Ryde Aquatic Centre
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 10/9/2016
NSW BPS 10 - Campbelltown
Venue: Campbelltown Swimming Centre
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 17/9/2016
NSW BPS 11 - Tuggeranong
Venue: Lakeside Leisure Centre, Tuggeranong
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 24/9/2016
NSW BPS 12 - Warringah
Venue: Warringah Aquatic Centre
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 15-16/10/2016
NSW Short Course Championships
Venue: Peninsula Leisure Centre Woy Woy
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 22/10/2016
NSW BPS 13 - Lake McQuarie
Venue: Toronto Indoor Swim Centre
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 4-6/11/2016
Pan Pacific Masters
Venue: Gold Coast Aquatic Centre
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 5/11/2016
NSW BPS 14 - Port Macquarie
Venue: Port Macquarie Olympic Pool
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 13/11/2016
NSW Long Course LD Champs
Venue: Blacktown Aquatic Centre
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 26/11/2016
NSW BPS 15 - Newcastle
Venue: Charlestown Swimming Centre
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 10/12/2016
NSW BPS 16 - Wests Auburn
Venue: Birrong Leisure Centre
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 21/1/2017
NSW BPS 1 at Campbelltown
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 4/2/2017
NSW BPS 2 at Merrylands
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 25/2/2017
NSW BPS 4 at Cessnock
Venue: Cessnock
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 26/2/2017
ACT INTERCLUB 2017 #1
Venue: Queanbeyan Aquatic Centre
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 4/3/2017
NSW BPS 5 at Raymond Terrace
Venue: Lakeside Leisure Centre
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 8/3-11/11/2017
2017 MSA National Champs
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 26/3/2017
North Sydney All Squads
Venue: North Sydney Olympic Pool
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 8-9/4/2017
MSNSW LC Championships
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 20/5/2017
NSW BPS at Ettalong
Venue: Peninsula Leisure Centre
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 10-11/6/2017
NSW BPS at Clarence River
Venue: Yamba Community Pool
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 25/6/2017
NSW BPS at Manly Masters
Venue: Abbotsleigh School
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 9/7/2017
MSNSW Relay Meet
Venue: SOPAC
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 7-20/8/2017
FINA World Masters Champs
Venue: Budapest, Hungry
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 2/9/2017
NSW BPS at Ryde
Venue: Ryde Aquatic Centre
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 24/9/2017
MSNSW BPS at Seaside Pirates
Venue: Knox Grammar
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 7/10/2017
NSW BPS at Warringah
Venue: Warringah Aquatic Centre
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 14-15/10/2017
MSNSW Short Course Champs
Venue: AIS Canberra
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 21/10/2017
NSW BPS at Lake Macquarie
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 5/11/2017
MSNSW Long Distance Champs
Venue: Knox Grammar
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 11/11/2017
NSW BPS at Port Macquarie
Venue: Port Macquarie Olympic Pool
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 18/11/2017
NSW BPS at Novocastrians
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 2/12/2017
NSW BPS at Wests
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 14/1/2018
NSW BPS at Raymond Terrace
Venue: Raymond Terrace
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 3/2/2018
NSW BPS at Campbelltown
Venue: Campbelltown
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 10/2/2018
NSW BPS at Merrylands
Venue: Merrylands Swimming Pool
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 17/2/2018
NSW BPS at Myall
Venue: Tea Gardens Swimming Pool
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 2/3/2018
Wett Ones Swim Meet 2018
Venue: Andrew Boy Charlton Pool
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 3/3/2018
NSW BPS at Blacktown
Venue: Blacktown Aquatic Centre
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 17-18/3/2018
MSNSW Long Course Championship
Venue: SOPAC
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 18-21/4/2018
2018 Masters National Champs
Venue: Perth
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 6/5/2018
Hills Long Distance
Venue: Galston Aquatic Centre
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 12/5/2018
Masters Swimming NSW AGM
Venue: Sports House
Pool Type:
Meet Date: 19-20/5/2018
Bathhurst Grape Escape Weekend
Venue: Bathurst
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 26/5/2018
NSW BPS at Ettalong
Venue: Peninsula Leisure Centre, Woy Woy
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 26/5/2018
NSW BPS at Ettalong
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 9-10/6/2018
NSW BPS at Clarence River
Venue: Yamba Community Pool
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 1/7/2018
NSW BPS at Manly
Venue: Abbotsleigh School
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 15/7/2018
MSNSW Relay Meet
Venue: SOPAC
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 12/8/2018
NSW BSP at Pirates
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 1/9/2018
NSW BPS at Ryde
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 6/10/2018
NSW BPS Warringah
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 13-14/10/2018
NSW Short Course Championships
Venue:
Pool Type: Short course
Meet Date: 7-10/11/2018
Pan Pacific Masters Games
Venue: Gold Coast Aquatic Centre
Pool Type: Long course
Meet Date: 25/11/2018
MSNSW LD Champs
Venue:
Pool Type: Long course