Results & Records

SwimmersMeets / RydeRecords

1/9/2012, Short course

New club records

 NameAge groupEventTimePersonal BestOld timeOld nameOld date
 Christina Echols40-44100m Breaststroke1:23.71PB1:26.99Christina Echols22-23/10/2011
 John Kain50-5450m Backstroke32.47PB33.07John De Vries31/1/2010
 John Kain50-54100m Breaststroke1:17.93AB1:18.92Tony Fisher1998
 Sarah Koch30-34200m Individual Medley2:51.78AB3:13.41Jenny Granger1987

Brendon Hyde

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle45.578AB 
100m Freestyle1:47.532 
200m Individual Medley5:07.712 
 10 

Christina Echols

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke33.377241 
50m Breaststroke39.245531 
100m Breaststroke1:23.715991PBCR
 1 

Colin Hannah

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Breaststroke38.883651PB 
100m Freestyle1:01.205301xPB 
200m Individual Medley2:34.325101xPB 
 1 

Desne Doman

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle41.226PB 
50m Butterfly49.421PB 
100m Butterfly1:55.211962 
 6 

Grant Parr

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle30.324AB 
50m Butterfly37.993AB 
100m Freestyle1:09.713994 
 7 

Helen White

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle40.661 
50m Breaststroke51.654172 
100m Breaststroke1:53.994362 
 4 

John De Vries

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke34.432 
100m Backstroke1:14.611 
100m Individual Medley1:16.601 
 1 

John Kain

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke32.471PBCR
100m Breaststroke1:17.931ABCR
 7 

Luke Parr

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle36.032271 
100m Freestyle1:08.963601PB 
100m Individual Medley1:27.952451xPB 
 1 

Melanie Speet

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke34.601PB 
100m Freestyle1:03.066741 
200m Individual Medley2:36.886681 
 1 

Sarah Koch

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Breaststroke38.825451xPB 
100m Freestyle1:05.641 
200m Individual Medley2:51.784681ABCR
 1 

Stephan Wall

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle31.623886 
50m Butterfly49.192 
100m Freestyle1:10.323694xPB 
 2 

Relay Teams

EventAge groupNameTimePointsPlace 
Mixed Medley 4x50m Relay160-199John Kain
Grant Parr
Luke Parr
Stephan Wall
2:26.544632 
Mixed Medley 4x50m Relay160-199Christina Echols
Sarah Koch
John De Vries
Colin Hannah
2:14.156041 

Generated 27580 bytes in 105 ms.