Results & Records

SwimmersMeets / NSW BPS 11 RydeRecords

5/9/2015, Short course

New club records

 NameAge groupEventTimePersonal BestOld timeOld nameOld date
 Christina Echols45-4950m Butterfly36.84AB38.96Robyn Burton12/8/2000
 Christina Echols45-49100m Breaststroke1:33.631:40.05Helen Bruce1989
 Christina Echols45-49100m Butterfly1:31.21AB1:37.74Robyn Burton1998
 Christina Echols45-49200m Butterfly3:07.94PB3:39.33Rose Saltman18-19/9/1999
 David Lovelace40-4450m Backstroke30.65AB31.42Ian Hemmings29-30/8/2009
 David Lovelace40-44200m Backstroke2:18.90AB2:53.01Peter Gregory23/8/2015
 Helen White65-6950m Breaststroke51.1051.10Helen White23/5/2015
 Helen White65-6950m Breaststroke51.1051.10Helen White5/9/2015
 Helen White65-69100m Breaststroke1:51.56AB1:53.27Helen White21/6/2015
 John De Vries55-59100m Butterfly1:12.10PB1:14.80John De Vries4/5/2014

Christina Echols

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Butterfly1:31.21337splitABCR
200m Freestyle3:07.943013xPB 
50m Butterfly36.844803ABCR
100m Breaststroke1:33.634672CR
200m Butterfly3:07.944421PBCR
 6 

Darren Beilby

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Butterfly44.031944PB 
100m Freestyle1:20.772614AB 
50m Breaststroke57.381417xPB 
 12 

David Lovelace

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
200m Freestyle2:18.904981AB 
50m Backstroke30.655781ABCR
200m Backstroke2:18.907091ABCR
 5 

Helen White

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Breaststroke1:51.565031ABCR
50m Breaststroke51.105132CR
50m Freestyle40.494772 
 3 

John De Vries

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke33.976231 
100m Backstroke1:12.756581 
100m Butterfly1:12.105711PBCR
 1 

Melanie Speet

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
200m Freestyle2:21.286531 
100m Freestyle1:04.166211AB 
100m Butterfly1:14.045351 
 1 

Peter Gregory

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
200m Freestyle2:19.914872AB 
100m Butterfly1:16.723451AB 
50m Freestyle28.785141 
 2 

Rowena Solomons

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
200m Freestyle3:20.552283AB 
50m Butterfly36.114571 
100m Individual Medley1:23.194241 
200m Breaststroke3:20.553931 
 2 

Relay Teams

EventAge groupNameTimePointsPlace 
Mixed Medley 4x50m Relay120-159Peter Gregory
David Lovelace
Melanie Speet
Rowena Solomons
2:17.284801 
Mixed Medley 4x50m Relay200-239Christina Echols
Helen White
John De Vries
Darren Beilby
2:35.704312 

Generated 27913 bytes in 156 ms.