Results & Records

SwimmersMeets / Manly Masters Records

5/11/2023, Long course

New club records

 NameAge groupEventTimePersonal BestOld timeOld nameOld date
 Alvin Parr-Whalley70-7450m Butterfly52.96AB59.46Tony Harker10/2/2007
 Alvin Parr-Whalley70-74200m Freestyle3:25.40AB3:33.82Robert Hayter10-17/10/2009
 Damian Asprey65-69100m Backstroke1:50.66AB1:52.36Peter Murray5-6/4/2008
 Fiona Reed45-49200m Butterfly3:03.31PB3:53.32Rose Saltman1997
 Manel Aizpurua Ezeiza35-39200m Backstroke2:35.55PB2:51.27Kevin Porter1998

Alvin Parr-Whalley

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
200m Freestyle3:25.403484ABCR
50m Butterfly52.961832ABCR
50m Freestyle42.522778AB 
 8 

Amber Kelly

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Butterfly35.214741 
50m Freestyle31.415661 
50m Breaststroke42.634501 
 3 

Angus Baldwin

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Butterfly32.943521PB 
50m Freestyle29.614173AB 
 4 

Damian Asprey

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
200m Freestyle2:57.813852 
100m Backstroke1:50.662511ABCR
50m Freestyle34.104602AB 
50m Backstroke48.592582AB 
 2 

Darren Beilby

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
200m Freestyle3:30.602235 
50m Freestyle38.592794 
50m Backstroke59.751355 
50m Breaststroke1:03.111407 
 7 

Elizabeth Engel

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
200m Freestyle3:29.152092PB 
50m Freestyle41.942311PB 
50m Backstroke48.582032PB 
 4 

Fiona Reed

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
200m Butterfly3:03.314881PBCR
50m Butterfly35.715031 
50m Freestyle32.815321 
50m Breaststroke43.984441 
 1 

Hiroyuki Asahi

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
200m Freestyle2:33.184002PB 
50m Freestyle29.954395PB 
 6 

Jacob Hosford

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Backstroke1:12.624571PB 
50m Freestyle28.094891PB 
50m Backstroke32.944901PB 
 2 

Joe Watkins

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Breaststroke1:38.033191PB 
50m Butterfly36.453582AB 
50m Freestyle37.642624AB 
50m Breaststroke44.403171PB 
 3 

Manel Aizpurua Ezeiza

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
200m Backstroke2:35.555571PBCR
50m Freestyle26.936042PB 
 5 

Melody Xu

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
200m Freestyle3:07.343352PB 
100m Backstroke1:55.581983PB 
50m Butterfly50.271803AB 
 6 

Richard Trass

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
200m Freestyle2:29.714972 
50m Freestyle29.565412 
 6 

Thomas Dinard

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
200m Freestyle3:07.202071 
100m Breaststroke1:44.402111PB 
50m Freestyle30.723833 
50m Breaststroke46.892051 
 1 

Relay Teams

EventAge groupNameTimePointsPlace 
Mixed Freestyle 4x50m Relay120-159Jacob Hosford
Manel Aizpurua Ezeiza
Fiona Reed
Amber Kelly
2:03.745301 
Mixed Freestyle 4x50m Relay120-159Hiroyuki Asahi
Thomas Dinard
Elizabeth Engel
Melody Xu
2:31.102913 
Mixed Freestyle 4x50m Relay200-239Richard Trass
Joe Watkins
Angus Baldwin
Damian Asprey
2:15.394662 

Generated 33305 bytes in 192 ms.