Results & Records

SwimmersMeets / TrinityRecords

30/6/2001, Short course

New club records

 NameAge groupEventTimePersonal BestOld timeOld nameOld date
 Belinda Hurdis50-54100m Individual Medley1:34.251:34.37Belinda Hurdis26-27/8/2000
 Belinda Hurdis50-54200m Individual Medley3:35.703:35.86Belinda Hurdis19-20/5/2001
 Joan Mcleod60-64200m Freestyle4:04.31AB4:14.36Joan Mcleod26-27/8/2000

Anne Fien

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle48.655 
50m Backstroke1:05.066 
100m Individual Medley2:20.454 
200m Backstroke5:19.793 

Belinda Hurdis

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle37.593xPB 
50m Butterfly42.411 
100m Individual Medley1:34.251CR
200m Individual Medley3:35.701CR

Colin Priest

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle31.564PB 
50m Breaststroke38.552 
100m Individual Medley1:22.523PB 
200m Butterfly3:06.891xPB 

Helen Barklam

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle32.162PB 
100m Freestyle1:11.612PB 
200m Freestyle2:43.173961PB 

Ian Davidson

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle33.749xPB 
50m Breaststroke51.205PB 
50m Butterfly39.388xPB 
100m Individual Medley1:35.126xPB 

Joan Mcleod

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle53.328xPB 
100m Individual Medley2:24.025 
200m Freestyle4:04.314ABCR

Lawrence Powderly

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle29.826PB 
50m Backstroke37.903 
100m Individual Medley1:20.333 
200m Backstroke3:01.572 

Mary Fien

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle34.063PB 
200m Backstroke3:11.242PB 

Matthew Leditschke

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke36.911xPB 
50m Breaststroke36.633AB 
100m Freestyle1:05.256AB 
200m Individual Medley2:45.491xPB 

Stephen Thomas

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle30.413xPB 
50m Breaststroke40.133xPB 
100m Freestyle1:09.601xPB 
200m Breaststroke3:28.745xPB 

Tony Harker

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke51.933 
50m Breaststroke51.524PB 
100m Individual Medley2:00.374 
200m Butterfly4:59.772 

Relay Teams

EventAge groupNameTimePointsPlace 
Male Freestyle 4x50m Relay120-159Matthew Leditschke
Ian Davidson
Colin Priest
Lawrence Powderly
2:02.172 
Female Freestyle 4x50m Relay160-199Mary Fien
Anne Fien
Belinda Hurdis
Helen Barklam
2:33.031 

Generated 26671 bytes in 96 ms.