Results & Records

SwimmersMeets / ManlyRecords

15/5/2004, Short course

New club records

 NameAge groupEventTimePersonal BestOld timeOld nameOld date
 David Lovelace25-2950m Backstroke29.19AB29.39Rick Sawicki1988
 David Lovelace25-29100m Individual Medley1:03.31xPB1:03.74David Lovelace28/6/2003
 Doug Patrick60-6450m Backstroke41.97AB42.31Doug Patrick17/11/2001
 Doug Patrick60-64200m Backstroke3:36.25AB3:52.56Robert Hayter1998
SRJohn Wynberg55-5950m Freestyle28.09xPB29.22John Wynberg1/5/2004
 John Wynberg55-5950m Butterfly35.8336.51Bernard Robertson-Dunn16-18/3/2002
SRJohn Wynberg55-59100m Freestyle1:03.191:11.03Don Spender16/8/2003
 Matthew Leditschke35-3950m Breaststroke35.54PB37.18Kevin Porter1998
SRNahomi Eriguchi25-2950m Butterfly30.49xPB35.23Scarlet Reid3/11/2001
NRNahomi Eriguchi25-29100m Individual Medley1:09.06PB1:14.27Sharon Bristow1987
SRNahomi Eriguchi25-29200m Backstroke2:27.56PB2:55.09Anthea Harker1994
 Tony Harker65-69100m Butterfly2:13.14AB2:14.59Tony Harker16-18/3/2002

Colin Hannah

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Butterfly31.192xPB 
100m Freestyle1:03.243xPB 
100m Individual Medley1:13.093 
 3 

David Lovelace

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke29.191ABCR
100m Freestyle56.611PB 
100m Individual Medley1:03.311xPBCR
 1 

Doug Patrick

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle34.873 
50m Backstroke41.971ABCR
200m Backstroke3:36.251ABCR
 2 

Ian Davidson

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Butterfly35.982PB 
100m Freestyle1:13.562PB 
100m Individual Medley1:30.684 
 6 

Janna Haites

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle36.262xPB 
50m Breaststroke47.963PB 
100m Freestyle1:21.693xPB 
 5 

John Wynberg

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle28.091xPBSR
50m Butterfly35.831CR
100m Freestyle1:03.191SR
 1 

Matthew Leditschke

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Breaststroke35.542PBCR
100m Freestyle1:05.834263 
100m Individual Medley1:13.933AB 
 4 

Nahomi Eriguchi

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Butterfly30.491xPBSR
100m Individual Medley1:09.061PBNR
200m Backstroke2:27.561PBSR
 1 

Peter Murray

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke45.483AB 
100m Freestyle1:24.153PB 
100m Individual Medley1:48.314 
 5 

Stephen Thomas

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Breaststroke37.252AB 
100m Individual Medley1:23.984AB 
200m Breaststroke3:16.502xPB 
 6 

Steve Buckley

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Butterfly29.801xPB 
100m Freestyle59.992xPB 
100m Individual Medley1:09.122xPB 
 2 

Tony Harker

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke49.842PB 
100m Butterfly2:13.143ABCR
100m Individual Medley1:57.684 
 6 

Relay Teams

EventAge groupNameSplitsTimePointsPlace 
Mixed Freestyle 4x50m Relay72-119Steve Buckley
Nahomi Eriguchi
Janna Haites
David Lovelace
27.21
27.40
35.95
25.39
1:55.951 
Male Freestyle 4x50m Relay160-199Colin Hannah
Matthew Leditschke
Ian Davidson
John Wynberg
28.82
28.50
32.57
29.47
1:59.151 

Generated 37559 bytes in 183 ms.