Results & Records

SwimmersMeets / RydeRecords

19/9/2009, Short course

New club records

 NameAge groupEventTimePersonal BestOld timeOld nameOld date
SRChristina Echols35-39200m Breaststroke2:58.01PB3:01.06Christina Echols29-30/8/2009
SRGillian O'Mara30-3450m Butterfly31.40xPB31.44Gillian O'Mara29-30/8/2009
NRGillian O'Mara30-34100m Freestyle1:00.69xPB1:02.06Gillian O'Mara29-30/8/2009
 Gillian O'Mara30-34200m Freestyle2:14.27PB2:16.84Gillian O'Mara29-30/8/2009
 John De Vries50-5450m Backstroke33.20xPB33.27John De Vries28/6/2008
 John Kain45-49200m Individual Medley2:34.62PB2:42.19John Kain1/9/2007
 Melanie Speet25-29100m Butterfly1:12.26xPB1:13.65Anthea Harker1994
 Robyn Burton55-5950m Breaststroke48.86AB52.30Helen White23/5/2009
 Robyn Burton55-59100m Individual Medley1:37.55AB2:15.53Mary Fewings17/8/2002

Alan Godfrey

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle27.941 
50m Breaststroke37.432PB 
50m Butterfly30.255981 
 2 

Brendon Hyde

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle40.002415 
100m Butterfly2:26.553 
200m Individual Medley4:19.383AB 
 6 

Christina Echols

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke33.421 
200m Breaststroke2:58.01 PBSR
 7 

Frances Russell

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle37.055PB 
50m Butterfly53.193PB 
100m Freestyle1:29.203PB 
 6 

Gillian O'Mara

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Butterfly31.406951xPBSR
100m Freestyle1:00.691xPBNR
200m Freestyle2:14.27 PBCR
 5 

Helen White

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle39.835 
50m Breaststroke52.694 
100m Freestyle1:29.844 
 10 

Hiroto Homma

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Breaststroke41.202PB 
200m Individual Medley2:47.912AB 
 7 

John De Vries

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke33.201xPBCR
100m Backstroke1:11.401 
200m Individual Medley2:51.591 
 1 

John Kain

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle26.191 
100m Breaststroke1:16.151 
200m Individual Medley2:34.621PBCR
 1 

Melanie Speet

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle29.266561PB 
100m Butterfly1:12.261xPBCR
200m Individual Medley2:36.026802xPB 
 2 

Melissa Beames

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Butterfly34.182PB 
100m Breaststroke1:33.402AB 
200m Individual Medley2:56.904663AB 
 4 

Peter Gregory

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
200m Individual Medley2:40.304552PB 
 6 

Peter Murray

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle38.283PB 
50m Backstroke47.233 
100m Backstroke1:53.752 
 5 

Regina Haertsch

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle44.444 
50m Breaststroke50.514 
100m Breaststroke1:54.432 
 8 

Robyn Burton

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Breaststroke48.863ABCR
50m Butterfly42.631 
100m Individual Medley1:37.551ABCR
 2 

Generated 36623 bytes in 152 ms.