Results & Records

SwimmersMeets / Wett OnesRecords

29/5/2010, Long course

New club records

 NameAge groupEventTimePersonal BestOld timeOld nameOld date
 Helen White60-6450m Freestyle40.4446.29Anne Fien1998
 Helen White60-64100m Breaststroke1:56.55xPB2:30.22Mary Smith1988
 Helen White60-64400m Freestyle7:14.29xPB8:33.82Joan Mcleod2/3/2002
 Robyn Sargent65-6950m Backstroke58.89PB1:07.98Anne Fien23-30/3/2002
 Robyn Sargent65-6950m Breaststroke54.81AB55.26Robyn Sargent2/5/2010
 Robyn Sargent65-69200m Breaststroke4:54.43AB4:59.43Mary Fewings10-17/10/2009

Brendon Hyde

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Freestyle1:33.281AB 
400m Freestyle8:37.801951AB 
 5 

Fabio Petro

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle35.005PB 
 8 

Gillian O'Mara

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle29.156891 
100m Freestyle1:03.956451 
200m Freestyle2:21.221 
 1 

Grant Parr

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle30.662 
50m Butterfly39.753 
200m Individual Medley3:18.082xPB 
 6 

Helen White

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle40.441CR
100m Breaststroke1:56.554251xPBCR
400m Freestyle7:14.291xPBCR
 1 

James Wright

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Breaststroke36.401xPB 
100m Freestyle1:04.531xPB 
200m Individual Medley2:43.511PB 
 1 

John De Vries

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle29.105671 
100m Backstroke1:14.831 
200m Backstroke2:46.011 
 1 

Melissa Beames

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Butterfly36.341 
200m Individual Medley3:01.654652 
 3 

Robyn Sargent

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke58.893PBCR
50m Breaststroke54.814351ABCR
200m Breaststroke4:54.431ABCR
 4 

Rosalind Elliott

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
200m Freestyle2:46.114711 
400m Freestyle5:44.511AB 
 3 

Stephen Thomas

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle32.604526 
100m Breaststroke1:36.574001 
 12 

Veronica Torelli

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle40.282681PB 
 8 

Generated 25596 bytes in 114 ms.