Swimmers | Meets / State Relay | Records |
18/7/2010, Long course
New club records
Name | Age group | Event | Time | Personal Best | Old time | Old name | Old date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR | Christina Echols | 40-44 | 50m Backstroke | 34.44 | 38.33 | Liz Swinburn | 10-17/10/2009 | |
SR | Christina Echols | 40-44 | 100m Backstroke | 1:15.74 | 1:29.98 | Rose Saltman | 1994 | |
David Lovelace | 35-39 | 100m Freestyle | 59.31 | PB | 59.37 | Kevin Porter | 11-15/5/1999 | |
Helen White | 60-64 | 50m Freestyle | 40.15 | 40.44 | Helen White | 29/5/2010 | ||
NR | Melanie Speet Colin Hannah Gillian Lynch John Kain | 120-159 | Mixed Freestyle 4x200m Relay | 9:37.36 | ||||
NR | David Lovelace Alan Godfrey John Kain Andrew Aebi | 160-199 | Male Freestyle 4x100m Relay | 4:04.85 | ||||
Gillian O'Mara Melissa Beames Melanie Speet Isla Hale | 72-119 | Female Freestyle 4x100m Relay | 4:19.38 | |||||
Linda Horiuchi Rosalind Elliott Motoko Kono Melody Xu | 120-159 | Female Freestyle 4x100m Relay | 6:02.41 | |||||
Rachel Fox Helen White Ann Austin Louise Willdridge | 160-199 | Female Freestyle 4x100m Relay | 5:27.02 | |||||
John De Vries John Kain Andrew Aebi David Lovelace | 160-199 | Male Medley 4x50m Relay | 2:02.91 | 2:04.02 | John De Vries David Lovelace Matthew Byrne Daniel Beltrami | 18-24/4/2008 | ||
SR | Louise Stevenson Melissa Beames John De Vries Alan Godfrey | 160-199 | Mixed Freestyle 4x100m Relay | 4:29.68 | ||||
Colin Hannah Rosalind Elliott Ann Austin Peter Gregory | 120-159 | Mixed Freestyle 4x100m Relay | 4:53.03 | |||||
NR | Christina Echols David Lovelace Andrew Aebi Louise Stevenson | 120-159 | Mixed Medley 4x100m Relay | 4:35.82 | ||||
SR | Gillian O'Mara Melanie Speet Louise Stevenson Isla Hale | 120-159 | Female Freestyle 4x50m Relay | 1:56.26 | 1:57.78 | Gillian O'Mara Anna Hoy Christina Echols Isla Hale | 5-6/4/2008 | |
Robyn Burton Rosalind Elliott Helen White Ann Austin | 200-239 | Female Freestyle 4x50m Relay | 2:24.90 | 2:52.84 | Belinda Hurdis Joan Mcleod Anne Fien Katherine Ahern-Sharpe | 23-25/3/2001 | ||
WR | Louise Stevenson Christina Echols Melanie Speet Gillian O'Mara | 120-159 | Female Medley 4x100m Relay | 5:03.07 |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50m Freestyle | 28.94 | 476 | split |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50m Backstroke | 49.48 | split |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100m Freestyle | 1:27.78 | split | PB |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50m Backstroke | 34.44 | split | SR | ||
100m Backstroke | 1:15.74 | 694 | split | SR |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100m Freestyle | 1:07.19 | 433 | split |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100m Freestyle | 59.31 | 628 | split | PB | CR |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50m Freestyle | 28.21 | 760 | split | ||
100m Freestyle | 1:03.29 | 665 | split |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50m Freestyle | 40.15 | split | CR |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50m Backstroke | 35.20 | split | PB |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50m Backstroke | 33.65 | split |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100m Freestyle | 1:35.90 | 226 | split | PB |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100m Freestyle | 1:04.57 | 714 | split | ||
100m Backstroke | 1:15.27 | 639 | split | PB |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50m Freestyle | 34.05 | 292 | split |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200m Freestyle | 2:19.88 | 706 | split |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50m Freestyle | 31.75 | 368 | split | ||
50m Backstroke | 37.44 | split | AB |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50m Backstroke | 48.37 | split |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50m Freestyle | 34.41 | 430 | split | ||
50m Backstroke | 41.81 | split | |||
100m Freestyle | 1:15.43 | 464 | split |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50m Freestyle | 36.65 | 480 | split | ||
50m Backstroke | 43.93 | split |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50m Freestyle | 34.07 | 298 | split | xPB |
Event | Time | Points | Place | Personal Best | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50m Freestyle | 31.03 | split |
Event | Age group | Name | Splits | Time | Points | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Female Freestyle 4x100m Relay | 72-119 | Gillian O'Mara Melissa Beames Melanie Speet Isla Hale | 1:03.29 1:09.51 1:03.39 1:03.18 | 4:19.38 | 1 | CR | |
Male Freestyle 4x50m Relay | 72-119 | Andrew Aebi Luke Parr Colin Hannah James Wright | 28.94 31.49 29.61 27.09 | 1:57.13 | 1 | ||
Mixed Freestyle 4x50m Relay | 72-119 | Luke Parr Louise Willdridge Melody Xu James Wright | 34.05 32.93 36.76 27.39 | 2:11.13 | 2 | ||
Female Freestyle 4x50m Relay | 120-159 | Gillian O'Mara Melanie Speet Louise Stevenson Isla Hale | 28.21 29.41 29.99 28.65 | 1:56.26 | 1 | SR | |
Female Freestyle 4x100m Relay | 120-159 | Linda Horiuchi Rosalind Elliott Motoko Kono Melody Xu | 1:35.90 1:14.74 1:45.35 1:26.42 | 6:02.41 | 4 | CR | |
Female Medley 4x50m Relay | 120-159 | Christina Echols Isla Hale Rachel Fox Melissa Beames | 34.44 36.88 37.49 30.79 | 2:19.60 | 1 | ||
Female Medley 4x100m Relay | 120-159 | Louise Stevenson Christina Echols Melanie Speet Gillian O'Mara | 1:15.27 1:29.77 1:15.36 1:02.67 | 5:03.07 | 1 | WR | |
Male Freestyle 4x100m Relay | 120-159 | Chris Murphy Luke Parr Stephan Wall Grant Parr | 1:27.78 1:20.25 1:23.00 1:09.38 | 5:20.42 | 6 | ||
Male Medley 4x50m Relay | 120-159 | Peter Gregory James Wright Colin Hannah Grant Parr | 37.44 34.83 32.76 30.41 | 2:15.44 | 4 | ||
Mixed Freestyle 4x100m Relay | 120-159 | Colin Hannah Rosalind Elliott Ann Austin Peter Gregory | 1:07.19 1:16.03 1:18.20 1:11.60 | 4:53.03 | 2 | CR | |
Mixed Freestyle 4x200m Relay | 120-159 | Melanie Speet Colin Hannah Gillian Lynch John Kain | 2:19.88 2:30.71 2:23.48 2:23.29 | 9:37.36 | 1 | NR | |
Mixed Medley 4x50m Relay | 120-159 | James Wright Vladislav Bondarenko Melissa Beames Isla Hale | 35.20 35.68 34.37 29.17 | 2:14.42 | 1 | ||
Mixed Medley 4x50m Relay | 120-159 | Rachel Fox Chris Murphy Peter Gregory Linda Horiuchi | 41.81 44.55 33.83 41.06 | 2:41.26 | 6 | ||
Mixed Medley 4x100m Relay | 120-159 | Christina Echols David Lovelace Andrew Aebi Louise Stevenson | 1:15.74 1:13.74 1:03.23 1:03.11 | 4:35.82 | 1 | NR | |
Female Freestyle 4x50m Relay | 160-199 | Rachel Fox Regina Haertsch Linda Horiuchi Louise Willdridge | 34.41 48.27 39.64 34.34 | 2:36.66 | 332 | 5 | |
Female Freestyle 4x100m Relay | 160-199 | Rachel Fox Helen White Ann Austin Louise Willdridge | 1:15.43 1:36.62 1:18.70 1:16.27 | 5:27.02 | 2 | CR | |
Female Medley 4x50m Relay | 160-199 | Robyn Burton Regina Haertsch Louise Willdridge Motoko Kono | 44.59 55.81 40.40 44.50 | 3:05.30 | 305 | 5 | |
Male Freestyle 4x50m Relay | 160-199 | Peter Gregory Vladislav Bondarenko Grant Parr John De Vries | 31.75 30.84 30.31 28.87 | 2:01.77 | 6 | ||
Male Freestyle 4x100m Relay | 160-199 | David Lovelace Alan Godfrey John Kain Andrew Aebi | 59.31 1:02.98 1:02.23 1:00.33 | 4:04.85 | 1 | NR | |
Male Medley 4x50m Relay | 160-199 | John De Vries John Kain Andrew Aebi David Lovelace | 33.70 34.97 27.75 26.49 | 2:02.91 | 1 | CR | |
Mixed Freestyle 4x50m Relay | 160-199 | Vladislav Bondarenko Regina Haertsch Ann Austin Grant Parr | 31.03 45.50 33.76 29.82 | 2:20.11 | 389 | 7 | |
Mixed Freestyle 4x50m Relay | 160-199 | Stephan Wall Chris Murphy Linda Horiuchi Rosalind Elliott | 39.12 32.85 39.87 34.07 | 2:25.91 | 344 | 9 | |
Mixed Freestyle 4x100m Relay | 160-199 | Louise Stevenson Melissa Beames John De Vries Alan Godfrey | 1:04.57 1:12.85 1:06.38 1:05.87 | 4:29.68 | 1 | SR | |
Mixed Medley 4x50m Relay | 160-199 | Peter Murray Melody Xu Brendon Hyde Motoko Kono | 48.37 48.24 55.50 44.84 | 3:16.95 | 12 | ||
Mixed Medley 4x50m Relay | 160-199 | Robyn Burton Christina Echols Luke Parr Stephan Wall | 43.93 41.56 41.04 34.44 | 2:40.97 | 7 | ||
Female Freestyle 4x50m Relay | 200-239 | Robyn Burton Rosalind Elliott Helen White Ann Austin | 36.65 34.10 39.81 34.34 | 2:24.90 | 1 | CR | |
Male Freestyle 4x50m Relay | 200-239 | Stephan Wall Peter Murray Brendon Hyde Alvin Parr-Whalley | 34.07 38.02 38.58 36.28 | 2:26.95 | 299 | 5 | |
Mixed Medley 4x50m Relay | 200-239 | John De Vries Regina Haertsch Alvin Parr-Whalley Helen White | 33.65 56.89 41.23 40.32 | 2:52.09 | 6 | ||
Male Medley 4x50m Relay | 240-279 | Brendon Hyde Alan Godfrey Alvin Parr-Whalley Peter Murray | 49.48 38.12 42.22 38.67 | 2:48.50 | 2 | ||
Mixed Freestyle 4x50m Relay | 240-279 | Helen White Peter Murray Brendon Hyde Robyn Burton | 40.15 39.95 38.98 38.00 | 2:37.09 | 2 |
Generated 45336 bytes in 197 ms.