Results & Records

SwimmersMeets / NSW Masters LC ChampionshipsRecords

20-21/3/2015, Long course

New club records

 NameAge groupEventTimePersonal BestOld timeOld nameOld date
 Christina Echols45-4950m Backstroke35.5335.62Christina Echols20-21/3/2015
 Christina Echols45-4950m Backstroke35.6238.93Susan Bridie1990
 Christina Echols45-4950m Breaststroke44.7147.19Robyn Sargent1988
 Christina Echols45-49100m Breaststroke1:34.961:47.80Robyn Sargent1988
 Gabrio Mannucci25-29100m Backstroke1:04.40PB1:05.75Rick Sawicki1989
 Helen White65-6950m Freestyle41.3848.32Anne Fien23-30/3/2002
 John De Vries55-59100m Butterfly1:12.61PB1:39.85Alvin Parr-Whalley18-24/4/2008
 Peter Gregory40-44200m Backstroke2:53.34AB3:00.31Hiroto Homma18-19/3/2006

Christina Echols

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke35.626821CR
50m Breaststroke44.714275CR
100m Backstroke1:20.426072 
100m Breaststroke1:34.964643CR
50m Backstroke35.53687 CR
 6 

Gabrio Mannucci

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Backstroke1:04.406531PBCR
50m Butterfly28.385831PB 
200m Individual Medley2:22.746621PB 
50m Freestyle27.72523 PB 
200m Butterfly2:28.345741PB 
50m Backstroke31.35576 PB 
 1 

Helen White

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
200m Breaststroke4:12.285352 
50m Breaststroke51.975101 
100m Breaststroke1:54.235441 
50m Freestyle41.384381CR
 6 

Joe Watkins

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
200m Freestyle2:41.233503 
50m Butterfly33.394235 
50m Freestyle31.574037 
200m Butterfly3:21.202432 
 7 

John De Vries

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Butterfly1:12.615801PBCR
50m Backstroke34.006881 
200m Backstroke2:42.046991 
100m Backstroke1:15.386551 
50m Butterfly32.185822 
 1 

John Kain

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Freestyle1:01.687071 
50m Breaststroke36.395883 
100m Breaststroke1:20.625732 
50m Freestyle27.166971 
 7 

Jonathan Roberts

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Freestyle1:00.365952 
50m Butterfly28.946212PB 
50m Freestyle27.265825PB 
 8 

Motoko Kono

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle43.872195AB 
 9 

Peter Gregory

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
200m Breaststroke3:21.913262PB 
200m Backstroke2:53.344331ABCR
200m Freestyle2:25.864731AB 
200m Individual Medley2:54.224221AB 
200m Butterfly3:08.282971PB 
50m Freestyle29.73482  
 1 

Robin Litt

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Breaststroke45.763294PB 
100m Breaststroke1:39.093614PB 
 7 

Rowena Solomons

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Butterfly36.034443PB 
200m Individual Medley3:06.243721AB 
50m Freestyle33.12469 PB 
100m Breaststroke1:38.983553PB 
 7 

Relay Teams

EventAge groupNameSplitsTimePointsPlace 
Female Freestyle 4x50m Relay120-159Rowena Solomons
Christina Echols
Motoko Kono
Robin Litt
33.12
33.22
41.63
36.40
2:24.373 
Male Freestyle 4x50m Relay120-159Gabrio Mannucci
Peter Gregory
John Kain
Jonathan Roberts
27.72
30.80
31.87
26.71
1:57.102 
Mixed Freestyle 4x50m Relay120-159Peter Gregory
Rowena Solomons
Robin Litt
Joe Watkins
29.73
32.45
37.98
32.56
2:12.723 
Mixed Medley 4x50m Relay120-159Gabrio Mannucci
Robin Litt
Jonathan Roberts
Rowena Solomons
31.35
44.62
29.23
32.43
2:17.635212 
Mixed Medley 4x50m Relay200-239Christina Echols
John Kain
John De Vries
Helen White
35.53
35.65
32.26
40.02
2:23.461 

Generated 36199 bytes in 260 ms.