Results & Records

SwimmersMeets / MSNSW Relay MeetRecords

19/7/2015, Short course

New club records

 NameAge groupEventTimePersonal BestOld timeOld nameOld date
 Christina Echols45-49100m Freestyle1:12.59AB1:14.18Helen Bruce1990
 Neal Moores
John Kain
John De Vries
Daniel Mitchell
200-239Male Freestyle 4x100m Relay4:06.764:07.70John Kain
John De Vries
John Wynberg
Alan Godfrey
20/7/2008
 Rowena Solomons
Isla Hale
Christina Echols
Simone Salier
160-199Female Freestyle 4x50m Relay2:08.212:13.98Christina Echols
Erin Crawford
Jan Taylor
Melanie Speet
20-21/10/2012
 John Kain
John De Vries
David Lovelace
Neal Moores
200-239Male Freestyle 4x50m Relay1:49.891:51.78John Wynberg
John De Vries
Hiroto Homma
Alan Godfrey
18-19/10/2008
 Gabrio Mannucci
Michael Kane
Melanie Speet
Samantha Chalmers
120-159Mixed Medley 4x25m Relay57.7958.08Christina Echols
Vladislav Bondarenko
Isla Hale
Andrew Graham
21/7/2013
 Anna Ling
Kim Moore
Serafina Antonello
Kim Turner
160-199Female Medley 4x100m Relay8:46.33


NRJohn De Vries
John Kain
David Lovelace
Neal Moores
200-239Male Medley 4x100m Relay4:37.184:48.85John De Vries
John Kain
Daniel Beltrami
John Wynberg
22/7/2012
 Gabrio Mannucci
Michael Kane
Jonathan Roberts
Luke Ranson
120-159Male Medley 4x100m Relay4:17.244:33.39David Lovelace
John Kain
Daniel Beltrami
Colin Hannah
3/7/2011
 Gabrio Mannucci
Michael Kane
Luke Ranson
Robert Armitage
120-159Male Freestyle 4x25m Relay47.0549.49Neil Baker
Colin Hannah
David Lovelace
Daniel Mitchell
22/7/2007
 Christina Echols
Isla Hale
Michelynne Holmes
Helen White
200-239Female Medley 4x50m Relay2:35.213:19.37Robyn Burton
Helen White
Linda Horiuchi
Motoko Kono
21/7/2013
 Gabrio Mannucci
Michael Kane
Robert Armitage
Luke Ranson
120-159Male Medley 4x50m Relay1:57.241:58.02


1988
 Michelynne Holmes
Helen White
Alvin Parr-Whalley
Scott McLeod
240-279Mixed Freestyle 4x100m Relay5:26.885:34.29Jan Taylor
Helen White
Alvin Parr-Whalley
David McMahon
22/7/2012
 Michelynne Holmes
Helen White
Serafina Antonello
Jenni Burgess
200-239Female Medley 4x25m Relay1:24.331:37.97Regina Haertsch
Mary Fewings
Carolyn Hinton
Rosalind Elliott
20/7/2008
 Christina Echols
John Kain
John De Vries
Simone Salier
200-239Mixed Medley 4x100m Relay5:02.615:29.88John De Vries
Rosalind Elliott
Hiroto Homma
Simone Salier
20/7/2014

Alice Wilson

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle38.82286 PB 
50m Backstroke51.82148 xPB 

Anna Ling

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Backstroke2:18.6585 PB 

Christina Echols

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Freestyle1:12.59522 ABCR
50m Backstroke36.08589  
100m Backstroke1:19.98524  

Darren Beilby

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle37.00252  

David Lovelace

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke32.05505  

Emma Stack

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke43.72271 PB 

Gabrio Mannucci

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Freestyle56.09605 PB 
100m Backstroke1:03.43625  
50m Backstroke30.06545 PB 

Isla Hale

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle29.72602 AB 

Jenni Burgess

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Freestyle1:29.99317 PB 

John De Vries

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Backstroke1:12.05678  

John Kain

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle26.91656 AB 

Jonathan Roberts

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Freestyle59.17587 PB 
50m Backstroke33.92436 PB 
50m Freestyle26.90513 PB 

Melanie Speet

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Freestyle1:04.19621  

Michelynne Holmes

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle37.06491 AB 
100m Freestyle1:21.39483  

Neal Moores

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Freestyle59.50653 PB 

Rowena Solomons

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle32.69479  

Samantha Chalmers

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Freestyle1:08.89517  
50m Freestyle31.00551  

Scott McLeod

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle32.66433 PB 
50m Backstroke42.07328 PB 

Relay Teams

EventAge groupNameSplitsTimePointsPlace 
Female Freestyle 4x25m Relay120-159Samantha Chalmers
Emma Stack
Alice Wilson
Kym Low



1:01.653 
Female Freestyle 4x50m Relay120-159Alice Wilson
Anna Ling
Motoko Kono
Kim Moore
38.82
42.18
42.61
54.17
2:57.782233 
Female Freestyle 4x50m Relay120-159Samantha Chalmers
Emma Stack
Melanie Speet
Kym Low
31.00
33.63
29.75
33.03
2:07.416061 
Female Freestyle 4x100m Relay120-159Samantha Chalmers
Emma Stack
Melanie Speet
Kym Low
1:08.89
1:13.99
1:03.66
1:13.58
4:40.126531 
Female Medley 4x25m Relay120-159Emma Stack
Alice Wilson
Samantha Chalmers
Kym Low



1:12.342 
Male Freestyle 4x25m Relay120-159Gabrio Mannucci
Michael Kane
Luke Ranson
Robert Armitage



47.052CR
Male Freestyle 4x50m Relay120-159Jonathan Roberts
Robert Armitage
Daniel Mitchell
Luke Ranson
26.90
26.65
27.34
25.72
1:46.616612 
Male Freestyle 4x100m Relay120-159Gabrio Mannucci
Michael Kane
Luke Ranson
Robert Armitage
56.09
56.68
59.07
1:00.03
3:51.876962 
Male Medley 4x50m Relay120-159Gabrio Mannucci
Michael Kane
Robert Armitage
Luke Ranson
30.06
30.57
30.62
25.99
1:57.246603CR
Male Medley 4x100m Relay120-159Gabrio Mannucci
Michael Kane
Jonathan Roberts
Luke Ranson
1:03.43
1:10.49
1:04.04
59.28
4:17.246711CR
Mixed Freestyle 4x25m Relay120-159Joe Watkins
Rowena Solomons
Melanie Speet
Daniel Mitchell



54.202 
Mixed Medley 4x25m Relay120-159David Lovelace
Isla Hale
Robert Armitage
Rowena Solomons



1:00.913 
Mixed Medley 4x25m Relay120-159Gabrio Mannucci
Michael Kane
Melanie Speet
Samantha Chalmers



57.791CR
Mixed Medley 4x50m Relay120-159Emma Stack
Chris Murphy
Stephan Wall
Kym Low
43.72
40.48
28.61
46.09
2:38.903102 
Female Freestyle 4x25m Relay160-199Sally Colgan
Anna Ling
Kim Moore
Kim Turner



1:19.263 
Female Freestyle 4x50m Relay160-199Rowena Solomons
Isla Hale
Christina Echols
Simone Salier
32.69
29.96
31.73
33.83
2:08.215991CR
Female Freestyle 4x100m Relay160-199Christina Echols
Simone Salier
Isla Hale
Rowena Solomons
1:12.59
1:10.32
1:07.67
1:13.58
4:44.166271 
Female Medley 4x25m Relay160-199Kim Turner
Motoko Kono
Kim Moore
Anna Ling



1:38.913 
Female Medley 4x50m Relay160-199Alice Wilson
Motoko Kono
Serafina Antonello
Kim Moore
51.82
52.04
48.19
55.47
3:27.522172 
Female Medley 4x100m Relay160-199Anna Ling
Kim Moore
Serafina Antonello
Kim Turner
2:18.65
2:42.93
1:56.52
1:48.23
8:46.331541CR
Male Freestyle 4x25m Relay160-199Jonathan Roberts
Peter Gregory
Joe Watkins
Stephan Wall



53.612 
Male Freestyle 4x100m Relay160-199Jonathan Roberts
Peter Gregory
David Lovelace
Mark Griffiths
59.17
1:03.97
1:01.47
1:09.07
4:13.685872 
Male Medley 4x25m Relay160-199John Kain
Mark Griffiths
Neal Moores
Peter Gregory



58.681 
Male Medley 4x50m Relay160-199David Lovelace
Mark Griffiths
Joe Watkins
Stephan Wall
32.05
39.27
32.66
31.46
2:15.444681 
Mixed Freestyle 4x25m Relay160-199Stephan Wall
Chris Murphy
Alice Wilson
Motoko Kono



1:05.463 
Mixed Freestyle 4x50m Relay160-199Isla Hale
Neal Moores
Christina Echols
Daniel Mitchell
29.72
26.39
33.27
28.63
1:58.016331 
Mixed Freestyle 4x100m Relay160-199Melanie Speet
Simone Salier
Joe Watkins
Daniel Mitchell
1:04.19
1:07.72
1:08.11
1:02.86
4:22.886351 
Mixed Medley 4x25m Relay160-199Darren Beilby
Motoko Kono
Chris Murphy
Anna Ling



1:25.683 
Mixed Medley 4x50m Relay160-199Jonathan Roberts
Rowena Solomons
Peter Gregory
Simone Salier
33.92
42.92
32.53
33.22
2:22.595032 
Female Freestyle 4x50m Relay200-239Michelynne Holmes
Helen White
Serafina Antonello
Jenni Burgess
37.06
41.48
46.86
41.07
2:46.473404 
Female Freestyle 4x100m Relay200-239Jenni Burgess
Kim Turner
Serafina Antonello
Sally Colgan
1:29.99
1:46.49
48.10
2:22.81
6:27.393194 
Female Medley 4x25m Relay200-239Michelynne Holmes
Helen White
Serafina Antonello
Jenni Burgess



1:24.333CR
Female Medley 4x50m Relay200-239Christina Echols
Isla Hale
Michelynne Holmes
Helen White
36.08
37.71
41.17
40.25
2:35.216343CR
Male Freestyle 4x25m Relay200-239Chris Murphy
Mark Griffiths
Darren Beilby
Scott McLeod



1:02.386 
Male Freestyle 4x50m Relay200-239John Kain
John De Vries
David Lovelace
Neal Moores
26.91
29.41
27.15
26.42
1:49.897271CR
Male Freestyle 4x100m Relay200-239Neal Moores
John Kain
John De Vries
Daniel Mitchell
59.50
1:00.49
1:05.66
1:01.11
4:06.767111CR
Male Medley 4x50m Relay200-239Scott McLeod
Chris Murphy
Alvin Parr-Whalley
Darren Beilby
42.07
39.32
41.49
35.96
2:38.843276 
Male Medley 4x100m Relay200-239John De Vries
John Kain
David Lovelace
Neal Moores
1:12.05
1:16.09
1:09.11
59.93
4:37.186471NR
Mixed Freestyle 4x25m Relay200-239Jenni Burgess
Sally Colgan
Darren Beilby
Scott McLeod



1:06.274 
Mixed Freestyle 4x50m Relay200-239Darren Beilby
Sally Colgan
Kim Turner
Rod Cox
37.00
19.44
19.65
1:18.70
2:34.793227 
Mixed Medley 4x25m Relay200-239Peter Murray
Jenni Burgess
Rod Cox
Sally Colgan



1:21.275 
Mixed Medley 4x100m Relay200-239Christina Echols
John Kain
John De Vries
Simone Salier
1:19.98
1:21.49
1:12.68
1:08.46
5:02.616921CR
Male Freestyle 4x25m Relay240-279John De Vries
Rod Cox
Alvin Parr-Whalley
Peter Murray



1:03.453 
Male Freestyle 4x50m Relay240-279Scott McLeod
Rod Cox
Alvin Parr-Whalley
Peter Murray
32.66
33.12
37.18
45.48
2:28.443364 
Mixed Freestyle 4x25m Relay240-279Michelynne Holmes
Helen White
Rod Cox
Alvin Parr-Whalley



1:06.511 
Mixed Freestyle 4x100m Relay240-279Michelynne Holmes
Helen White
Alvin Parr-Whalley
Scott McLeod
1:21.39
1:32.60
1:20.65
1:12.24
5:26.885052CR

Generated 48281 bytes in 301 ms.