Results & Records

SwimmersMeets / Club Fun DayRecords

21/9/2019, Long course

New club records

 NameAge groupEventTimePersonal BestOld timeOld nameOld date
 Colin Reyburn55-59100m Breaststroke1:28.99AB1:31.67Stephen Thomas14-17/4/2012
 Michael Kane35-3950m Breaststroke32.44PB32.87Tony Haines1996

Amber Kelly

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle31.53  
50m Butterfly34.54  
100m Freestyle1:10.77  

Andy Laing

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle33.75 AB 
50m Butterfly36.66 AB 
100m Freestyle1:16.75 PB 

Colin Reyburn

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Breaststroke1:28.99 ABCR

Damian Asprey

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle34.56  
100m Freestyle1:17.26  

Darren Beilby

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle39.40  
100m Freestyle1:30.05  
200m Freestyle3:19.19  

David Gribble

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle31.57 PB 
50m Breaststroke39.77  
100m Breaststroke1:30.15 PB 

Emily Barlow

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle37.68 PB 
100m Freestyle1:26.20 PB 
200m Freestyle3:18.31 PB 

Faye Hurwitz

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle38.13 PB 
100m Freestyle1:25.19 PB 
200m Individual Medley3:37.77 PB 

Fiona Reed

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle34.34  
50m Butterfly39.19  
100m Freestyle1:16.42 PB 

Geoff Van Den Bos

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle33.93 AB 
100m Freestyle1:18.83 PB 

John Kain

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle30.61  
50m Breaststroke38.47  

Meeky Lee

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle38.82 PB 
50m Butterfly42.50 PB 
100m Breaststroke1:49.97 PB 
200m Individual Medley3:31.99 PB 

Melody Xu

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle38.73 AB 
50m Backstroke51.50 AB 
100m Freestyle1:27.31 PB 
100m Breaststroke1:49.70 PB 

Michael Kane

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle26.48 PB 
50m Breaststroke32.44 PBCR
100m Breaststroke1:25.99 PB 

Stuart McMartin

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle35.38  
100m Freestyle1:20.68  
200m Freestyle2:55.36 PB 

Thomas Bloomfield

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle28.81 PB 
50m Butterfly32.90  
200m Individual Medley2:55.57 PB 

Thomas Dinard

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle30.28 PB 
100m Freestyle1:13.92 PB 

Generated 30375 bytes in 74 ms.