Results & Records

SwimmersMeets / HillsRecords

3/11/2001, Short course

New club records

 NameAge groupEventTimePersonal BestOld timeOld nameOld date
 Belinda Hurdis50-54400m Individual Medley7:26.69PB7:27.25Belinda Hurdis29-30/9/2001
 Matthew Leditschke30-34400m Individual Medley6:04.79xPB6:42.28Colin Priest18/11/2000
 Scarlet Reid25-2950m Butterfly35.23AB35.53Scarlet Reid12/8/2000
 Scarlet Reid25-29400m Individual Medley6:21.87PB6:26.81Mary Fien29-30/9/2001

Belinda Hurdis

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Butterfly41.051 
100m Butterfly1:41.371 
400m Individual Medley7:26.691PBCR

Doug Patrick

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle34.003AB 
50m Backstroke44.483 
100m Backstroke1:38.801AB 

Elizabeth Evatt

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke1:00.533 
50m Breaststroke1:08.373 
400m Individual Medley9:42.752 

Ian Davidson

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle34.265 
50m Butterfly42.053 
100m Individual Medley1:39.711 

James Beattie

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle35.545 
100m Freestyle1:19.842 
400m Individual Medley7:29.851 

Jane Gray

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle44.325PB 
50m Breaststroke52.613 
100m Breaststroke1:56.111AB 

Joan Mcleod

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle53.414 
50m Backstroke1:20.643 
100m Freestyle2:00.732 

Lawrence Powderly

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle30.852 
50m Backstroke38.312 
100m Breaststroke1:32.681PB 

Martin Shanny

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle36.763 
50m Breaststroke45.662 
100m Butterfly1:45.811PB 

Mary Fien

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke42.041 
100m Freestyle1:14.061 
400m Individual Medley6:41.652 

Matthew Leditschke

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke36.421xPB 
100m Breaststroke1:20.801 
400m Individual Medley6:04.792xPBCR

Morton Bagley

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Breaststroke2:13.501 
100m Backstroke3:36.661 

Rose Saltman

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Freestyle1:18.121AB 
100m Backstroke1:30.871 
400m Individual Medley7:00.311 

Scarlet Reid

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Butterfly35.231ABCR
100m Freestyle1:14.222AB 
400m Individual Medley6:21.871PBCR

Stephen Thomas

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle31.133 
50m Breaststroke40.142 
100m Freestyle1:10.331 

Tony Harker

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke51.654 
100m Backstroke1:53.904 
400m Individual Medley9:12.852 

Relay Teams

EventAge groupNameTimePointsPlace 
Female Freestyle 4x50m Relay120-159Scarlet Reid
Rose Saltman
Belinda Hurdis
Mary Fien
2:19.861 
Male Medley 4x50m Relay160-199Lawrence Powderly
James Beattie
Matthew Leditschke
Doug Patrick
2:24.522 

Generated 32874 bytes in 89 ms.