Results & Records

SwimmersMeets / BlacktownRecords

25/5/2002, Long course

New club records

 NameAge groupEventTimePersonal BestOld timeOld nameOld date
 Anne Fien65-6950m Breaststroke1:06.74xPB1:16.63Mary Smith1991
 Anne Fien65-69100m Freestyle1:57.58AB2:01.43Anne Fien23-30/3/2002
 Anne Fien65-69200m Backstroke5:35.07AB5:36.38Brenda Grace1995
 David McMahon55-59100m Freestyle1:14.37xPB1:17.40Mike MacDonald1993
 Rose Saltman50-54200m Freestyle2:50.44AB2:52.27Rose Saltman16/2/2002

Anne Fien

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Breaststroke1:06.743xPBCR
100m Freestyle1:57.583ABCR
200m Backstroke5:35.071ABCR
 3 

Brendon Hyde

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Butterfly57.332 
100m Freestyle1:35.095 
200m Individual Medley4:16.211 
 4 

Daniel Mitchell

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle27.395611 
100m Freestyle59.831xPB 
200m Freestyle2:09.071 
 1 

Danny Sydney

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Freestyle1:12.445PB 
200m Freestyle2:56.115PB 
 11 

David Lovelace

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Breaststroke35.621 
50m Butterfly30.571xPB 
200m Backstroke2:31.491xPB 
 1 

David McMahon

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle32.412xPB 
100m Freestyle1:14.372xPBCR
200m Freestyle3:03.332xPB 

Don Spender

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke43.753 
50m Breaststroke43.531 
200m Breaststroke3:36.042 
 2 

Elizabeth Evatt

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Breaststroke1:04.036 
100m Freestyle1:50.637 
200m Individual Medley4:31.542 
 6 

Grant Parr

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle31.323 
50m Backstroke48.023xPB 
100m Freestyle1:12.264xPB 
 6 

Joan Mcleod

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle53.442 
100m Freestyle1:59.346 
200m Freestyle4:11.092 
 7 

Mary Fien

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Butterfly36.702PB 
 11 

Matthew Leditschke

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke37.163 
100m Freestyle1:08.539 
200m Breaststroke3:09.262 
 7 

Morton Bagley

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke1:35.412 
200m Backstroke7:19.212 
 2 

Peter Gregory

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Butterfly33.262 
100m Freestyle1:04.262 
200m Freestyle2:25.202 
 3 

Rose Saltman

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Freestyle1:17.054991 
200m Freestyle2:50.441ABCR
 9 

Relay Teams

EventAge groupNameSplitsTimePointsPlace 
Male Medley 4x50m Relay72-119David Lovelace
Matthew Leditschke
Peter Gregory
Daniel Mitchell
31.22
37.28
32.41
27.41
2:08.321 

Generated 31775 bytes in 112 ms.