Results & Records

SwimmersMeets / ManlyRecords

20/11/1999, Short course

New club records

 NameAge groupEventTimePersonal BestOld timeOld nameOld date
 Anne Fien60-64100m Individual Medley2:15.54PB2:18.65Anne Fien14/8/1999
 Ian Davidson35-39100m Individual Medley1:39.03AB

Alvin Parr-Whalley

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Butterfly37.68  
100m Butterfly1:28.27  
100m Individual Medley1:33.43  

Anne Fien

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle50.12  
100m Individual Medley2:15.54 PBCR
200m Backstroke5:22.49  

Betty Corrigan

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke2:49.77 PB 
200m Backstroke15:12.78 PB 

Brendon Hyde

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke51.06  
50m Butterfly53.37 AB 
200m Freestyle3:11.10 PB 

Chris Murphy

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle36.29  
50m Butterfly50.55 PB 
100m Breaststroke1:39.11 PB 

Claire Lavers

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Breaststroke47.64 PB 
100m Freestyle1:20.83 xPB 
100m Individual Medley1:30.38 xPB 

Don Spender

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Breaststroke40.90  
100m Individual Medley1:22.96  
200m Freestyle2:31.95  

Elizabeth Evatt

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke55.24  
50m Butterfly1:01.46  
200m Freestyle3:47.25  

Ian Davidson

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle34.00 AB 
100m Freestyle1:18.93 xPB 
100m Individual Medley1:39.03 ABCR

Ian McCallum

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Butterfly35.01  
100m Butterfly1:23.36  
100m Individual Medley1:26.83 AB 

James Beattie

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Breaststroke41.50  
100m Individual Medley1:30.66  
200m Breaststroke3:27.16  

Mary Fien

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Breaststroke43.34 PB 
100m Individual Medley1:22.31 xPB 
200m Freestyle2:33.52475 PB 

Morton Bagley

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle1:35.64  
50m Backstroke1:53.62  
50m Breaststroke1:55.36  

Peter Murray

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke44.71  
100m Backstroke1:42.14  
100m Individual Medley1:52.34  

Robert Hayter

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke44.81  
100m Individual Medley1:39.35  
200m Freestyle3:06.20  

Rosalind Elliott

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle36.95  
50m Backstroke48.52 PB 
200m Freestyle2:49.49 AB 

Susan Permezel

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle40.24 PB 
50m Breaststroke48.27 PB 
100m Freestyle1:27.05 PB 

Generated 31573 bytes in 57 ms.