Results & Records

SwimmersMeets / ManlyRecords

21/5/2006, Short course

New club records

 NameAge groupEventTimePersonal BestOld timeOld nameOld date
 Matthew Leditschke35-39200m Breaststroke2:55.80AB2:55.83Matthew Leditschke26/6/2004
 Trevor Beswick35-39200m Backstroke3:19.53PB3:33.78Damian Asprey1993

Andrew Sales

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle29.824 
50m Breaststroke36.813xPB 
 13 

Brendon Hyde

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke1:05.315 
50m Butterfly1:04.894 
100m Freestyle1:43.437 
 13 

Daniel Mitchell

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
100m Freestyle57.201 
 4 

David Lovelace

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke30.031 
100m Individual Medley1:04.161 
200m Backstroke2:15.621 
 1 

Hiromi Komatsuzaki

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle34.593971xPB 
50m Breaststroke42.791xPB 
 4 

Hiroto Homma

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Butterfly31.242 
100m Individual Medley1:16.033 
200m Breaststroke3:09.963PB 
 4 

Ian Davidson

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Butterfly38.887AB 
100m Freestyle1:17.626 
100m Individual Medley1:35.188AB 
 14 

John Caporn

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle31.692 
100m Freestyle1:11.782 
100m Individual Medley1:36.814PB 
 5 

John Wynberg

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle28.516501 
50m Butterfly35.723 
100m Freestyle1:02.251 
 2 

Mary Fien

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Breaststroke45.682AB 
100m Butterfly1:27.573232AB 
100m Individual Medley1:26.093AB 
 3 

Matthew Leditschke

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Butterfly31.692AB 
100m Individual Medley1:14.854 
200m Breaststroke2:55.802ABCR
 4 

Morton Bagley

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke1:56.521 
200m Backstroke9:02.381 
 1 

Peter Gregory

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle28.783 
50m Butterfly34.363 
100m Freestyle1:03.051 
 4 

Rachel Fox

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle35.102xPB 
50m Butterfly39.442PB 
100m Freestyle1:14.601xPB 
 4 

Stephen Thomas

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Breaststroke37.222 
100m Freestyle1:07.941 
100m Individual Medley1:22.351 
 1 

Trevor Beswick

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle32.854xPB 
100m Individual Medley1:30.457PB 
200m Backstroke3:19.532191PBCR
 7 

Relay Teams

EventAge groupNameTimePointsPlace 
Mixed Freestyle 4x50m Relay120-159Mary Fien
Peter Gregory
Rachel Fox
David Lovelace
2:04.352 
Male Freestyle 4x50m Relay160-199John Wynberg
Matthew Leditschke
Matthew Byrne
Hiroto Homma
1:53.041 

Generated 31054 bytes in 57 ms.