Results & Records

SwimmersMeets / North SydneyRecords

15/2/2014, Long course

New club records

 NameAge groupEventTimePersonal BestOld timeOld nameOld date
 John Wynberg65-6950m Freestyle30.3634.19David Cant1997
 John Wynberg65-6950m Backstroke42.1846.08Peter Murray7/2/2009
 John Wynberg65-6950m Butterfly40.8049.16David McMahon17/3/2012

Alice Wilson

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle40.172634AB 
50m Backstroke53.641516PB 
50m Breaststroke51.262482AB 
 3 

Alvin Parr-Whalley

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke48.402755AB 
50m Butterfly41.513046AB 
 9 

Bevin Aston

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle39.343047PB 
50m Breaststroke54.252274PB 
 9 

Bill Kaye

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle27.315791PB 
50m Backstroke32.645651PB 
50m Butterfly29.495872PB 
 1 

Chris Daly

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle49.8513010AB 
 11 

Chris Murphy

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle38.847 
50m Breaststroke43.193233PB 
50m Butterfly54.891024PB 
 6 

Christina Echols

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle32.105591 
50m Backstroke35.676491 
50m Breaststroke43.144511 
 1 

Colin Reyburn

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle32.8839311PB 
50m Breaststroke40.374303xPB 
50m Butterfly37.383328PB 
 8 

Desne Doman

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle39.3536910 
50m Backstroke54.482116 
50m Butterfly48.792388 
 11 

Helen White

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle42.6332510 
50m Breaststroke56.163227 
 12 

Hiroto Homma

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle28.755882AB 
50m Backstroke38.404135AB 
50m Butterfly32.105242AB 
 3 

Isla Hale

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle29.966521 
50m Breaststroke37.136931 
50m Butterfly32.756121 
 1 

Joe Watkins

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle30.904465 
50m Butterfly32.834452 
 7 

John De Vries

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle30.195691 
50m Backstroke35.146231 
50m Butterfly32.585601 
 1 

John Kain

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle28.865813 
50m Backstroke35.525222 
50m Breaststroke37.325451 
 2 

John Wynberg

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle30.366521CR
50m Backstroke42.183951CR
50m Butterfly40.803421CR
 1 

Jonathan Roberts

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle27.535653 
50m Butterfly28.986181xPB 
 4 

Kirsty Cranfield

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle37.073636PB 
50m Breaststroke49.073072PB 
 7 

Laurence Norman

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle36.033349PB 
 10 

Linda Horiuchi

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle40.842719 
50m Backstroke56.151667 
50m Butterfly51.821645PB 
 8 

Luke Parr

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle30.743732 
50m Breaststroke46.602313AB 
50m Butterfly38.572193PB 
 3 

Melanie Speet

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle30.306131 
50m Backstroke37.144552AB 
50m Butterfly34.155211AB 
 1 

Motoko Kono

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle41.802402PB 
50m Breaststroke53.162363PB 
 4 

Peter Gregory

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle29.954892 
50m Backstroke39.023451 
50m Butterfly34.743763 
 2 

Peter Murray

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle40.973315AB 
50m Backstroke50.642924 
 6 

Rewa Tomlinson

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Backstroke36.734711xPB 
50m Butterfly38.123753PB 
 5 

Robert Armitage

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle27.425722PB 
50m Butterfly30.715203PB 
 6 

Samantha Chalmers

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle31.505261xPB 
50m Breaststroke40.854631PB 
50m Butterfly34.465151xPB 
 1 

Scott McLeod

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle32.884405PB 
50m Backstroke44.862995PB 
 8 

Stephan Wall

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle31.544196 
50m Butterfly42.732024PB 
 9 

Trevor Beswick

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle33.803407 
50m Backstroke43.692462AB 
50m Breaststroke47.972174PB 
 3 

Vladislav Bondarenko

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle31.603745 
50m Breaststroke37.404411 
50m Butterfly34.023824 
 3 

Relay Teams

EventAge groupNameTimePointsPlace 
Female Medley 4x50m Relay120-159Alice Wilson
Motoko Kono
Rewa Tomlinson
Kirsty Cranfield
3:01.613141 
Male Medley 4x50m Relay120-159Peter Gregory
Vladislav Bondarenko
Jonathan Roberts
Robert Armitage
2:13.501 
Mixed Medley 4x50m Relay120-159Bill Kaye
Samantha Chalmers
Melanie Speet
Luke Parr
2:17.335251 
Mixed Medley 4x50m Relay160-199Christina Echols
Isla Hale
Joe Watkins
Stephan Wall
2:17.511 
Female Medley 4x50m Relay200-239Linda Horiuchi
Helen White
Desne Doman
Bevin Aston
3:23.762661 
Male Medley 4x50m Relay200-239John De Vries
John Kain
Hiroto Homma
Colin Reyburn
2:18.335141 
Male Medley 4x50m Relay240-279Peter Murray
Chris Murphy
Alvin Parr-Whalley
John Wynberg
2:47.842 

Generated 58105 bytes in 130 ms.