Results & Records

SwimmersMeets / North SydneyRecords

12/2/2011, Long course

New club records

 NameAge groupEventTimePersonal BestOld timeOld nameOld date
 Helen White60-6450m Freestyle39.5640.06Helen White4/12/2010
 Helen White60-6450m Breaststroke52.2252.23Helen White4/12/2010
 Robert Hayter70-7450m Breaststroke54.36AB56.09Tony Harker10/2/2007
 Peter Murray
Stephen Thomas
Hiroto Homma
Robert Hayter
240-279Male Medley 4x50m Relay2:43.492:46.24Peter Murray
Bruce Warren
Donald Paviour-Smith
James Harvie
17/4/1994

Alan Godfrey

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle28.386111 
50m Butterfly31.345631 
 4 

Ann Austin

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle34.304583 
50m Breaststroke47.922 
50m Butterfly41.873 
 3 

Brendon Hyde

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle38.493204 
50m Backstroke54.633 
50m Butterfly55.201383AB 
 3 

Catherine Sky

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle37.193595PB 
50m Backstroke46.293PB 
50m Breaststroke45.241 
 4 

Colin Hannah

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle29.374653 
50m Backstroke36.954AB 
50m Butterfly32.613AB 
 2 

David Hugo

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle33.2310AB 
50m Backstroke52.8614910AB 

Desne Doman

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle41.2212AB 
50m Backstroke53.519PB 
50m Butterfly48.848AB 
 13 

Grant Parr

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle31.117 
50m Backstroke45.132408 
50m Butterfly40.537 
 8 

Helen White

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle39.562CR
50m Breaststroke52.224003CR
 5 

Hiroto Homma

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle28.993 
 9 

James Wright

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle27.425592xPB 
 4 

Jeff Dewynne

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle37.4926512AB 
 13 

John De Vries

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle29.345533 
50m Backstroke34.081 
50m Butterfly32.664982 
 1 

John Kain

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle27.821 
50m Backstroke34.725272 
50m Breaststroke36.371 
 1 

Lily Lam

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle35.533667xPB 
50m Breaststroke46.653115PB 
50m Butterfly42.714xPB 
 6 

Linda Horiuchi

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle40.732746xPB 
50m Backstroke55.925PB 
50m Butterfly52.934xPB 
 5 

Luke Parr

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle31.003874AB 
50m Breaststroke44.892PB 
50m Butterfly39.242212AB 
 3 

Melanie Speet

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle30.205961 
50m Backstroke36.885171 
50m Butterfly34.641 
 1 

Melissa Beames

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle32.304874 
50m Backstroke37.924762 
50m Breaststroke47.972866 
 5 

Melody Xu

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle38.023107 
50m Breaststroke49.105 
50m Butterfly47.871895 
 7 

Motoko Kono

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle43.412145 
50m Breaststroke54.344 
 5 

Peter Gregory

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle30.424196 
50m Butterfly34.604 
 8 

Peter Murray

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle38.843125 
50m Backstroke52.881 
 5 

Robert Hayter

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle40.263 
50m Backstroke53.753 
50m Breaststroke54.363212ABCR
 2 

Sarah Koch

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle31.185631xPB 
50m Breaststroke43.584xPB 
50m Butterfly35.314712xPB 
 2 

Stephan Wall

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle33.633109xPB 
50m Breaststroke53.851486PB 
50m Butterfly42.908AB 
 11 

Stephen Thomas

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Breaststroke39.884722 
 12 

Vladislav Bondarenko

EventTimePointsPlacePersonal Best 
50m Freestyle30.393AB 
50m Breaststroke36.534791 
50m Butterfly33.481 
 1 

Relay Teams

EventAge groupNameTimePointsPlace 
Female Medley 4x50m Relay120-159Melissa Beames
Catherine Sky
Sarah Koch
Lily Lam
2:36.933 
Mixed Medley 4x50m Relay120-159Melanie Speet
Vladislav Bondarenko
Colin Hannah
Ann Austin
2:18.391 
Female Medley 4x50m Relay160-199Linda Horiuchi
Helen White
Desne Doman
Melody Xu
3:26.122221 
Male Medley 4x50m Relay240-279Peter Murray
Stephen Thomas
Hiroto Homma
Robert Hayter
2:43.491CR

Generated 50933 bytes in 130 ms.